Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06192/

Check the current running status of 06192/Nagercoil -Tambaram Antyodaya Special (via Mayiladuturai) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06192 / Nagercoil -Tambaram Antyodaya Special (via Mayiladuturai)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 09:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

00:33

00:35

2

-

2

N.A

Chidambaram (CDM)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

05:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT)(15632) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Varanasi Express (PT)(16229) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:01 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Punalur

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:57 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 20:21 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival