Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06207/

Check the current running status of 06207/Yesvantpur - Hosapete Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06207 / Yesvantpur - Hosapete Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 00:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

21:22

21:24

2

-

1

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

23:46

23:47

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

23:56

23:57

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

00:07

00:08

1

-

2

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

00:55

01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Balenahalli (BAHI)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Challakere (CHKE)

02:17

02:18

1

-

2

N.A

Bommagondanakere (BOMN)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Molakalmuru (MOMU)

03:01

03:02

1

-

2

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Somalapuram (SLM)

04:44

04:45

1

-

2

N.A

Obulapuram (OBM)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:55

06:05

10

-

2

N.A

Kudatini (KDN)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Daroji (DAJ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gadiganuru (GNR)

07:01

07:02

1

-

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dharwad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:50 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 21:06 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Express (PT)(17318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun