Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06315/

Check the current running status of 06315/Mysuru - Kochuveli Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06315 / Mysuru - Kochuveli Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 13:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

14:41

14:43

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

16:35

16:50

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

21:17

21:20

3

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:47

02:50

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

05:27

05:30

3

-

2

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

05:40

05:41

1

-

2

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

06:01

06:02

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12030) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 855 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12030) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 855 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Intercity Express(16206) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone Intercity Express(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival