Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06359/

Check the current running status of 06359/Ernakulam - Patna Weekly SF Special (Via Nagpur) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06359 / Ernakulam - Patna Weekly SF Special (Via Nagpur)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 15:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:47

01:50

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

04:37

04:40

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

07:22

07:25

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:45

10:50

5

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

16:04

16:05

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

17:18

17:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:25

03:30

5

-

3

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

03:48

03:50

2

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:50

06:55

5

-

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

09:30

09:32

2

-

3

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

10:11

10:12

1

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:00

12:10

10

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:30

15:40

10

-

3

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:55

17:00

5

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:20

18:25

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:10

22:35

25

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

22:43

22:45

2

-

3

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

00:08

00:10

2

-

4

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:45

01:55

10

-

4

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:50

03:00

10

-

4

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

04:09

04:11

2

-

4

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

05:06

05:08

2

-

4

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:30

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Okha 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Gomti Express(12419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:00 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)(22641) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 168 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival