Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06528/

Check the current running status of 06528/Karnataka SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06528 / Karnataka SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 02:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

22:55

22:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:07

11:10

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:58

12:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

17:18

17:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:17

18:20

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

21:48

21:50

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

23:15

23:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

00:50

00:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:10

02:15

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:44

02:45

1

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:48

03:50

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:19

04:20

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

04:59

05:00

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:05

06:10

5

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

06:39

06:40

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

07:29

07:30

1

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

08:13

08:15

2

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

08:44

08:45

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

09:04

09:05

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

09:36

09:37

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

11:10

11:12

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

11:50

11:52

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

12:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Ernakulam Express (PT)(18189) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 204 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival