Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07037/

Check the current running status of 07037/Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07037 / Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SECUNDERABAD JN,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 15:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

11:25

11:40

15

-

1

N.A

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

11:57

11:59

2

-

1

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

22:30

22:40

10

-

1

N.A

SHUJALPUR (SJP)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:20

03:45

25

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:15

06:25

10

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:00

08:20

20

-

2

N.A

DURGAPURA (DPA)

10:15

10:18

3

-

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

PHULERA JN (FL)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

MAKRANA JN (MKN)

12:49

12:52

3

-

2

N.A

DEGANA JN (DNA)

13:28

13:31

3

-

2

N.A

NAGAUR (NGO)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

NOKHA (NOK)

15:54

15:56

2

-

2

N.A

BIKANER JN (BKN)

17:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12941) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 17:47 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 291 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 14:05 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 1819 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:20 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival