07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07037
  • Source
    SECUNDERABAD JN/SC
  • Destination
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between SECUNDERABAD JN and BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) origin 05:00 origin 0
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:54 06:55 1 0
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 07:59 08:00 1 0
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR) 08:59 09:00 1 0
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 11:25 11:40 15 0
CHANDRAPUR(CD) 11:57 11:59 2 0
NAGPUR(NGP) 14:45 14:55 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:10 20:15 5 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SHUJALPUR(SJP) 00:03 00:08 5 1
UJJAIN JN(UJN) 02:00 02:10 10 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 03:20 03:45 25 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 06:15 06:25 10 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 08:00 08:20 20 1
DURGAPURA(DPA) 10:15 10:18 3 1
JAIPUR(JP) 10:45 10:55 10 1
PHULERA JN(FL) 11:48 11:50 2 1
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 12:49 12:52 3 1
DEGANA JN(DNA) 13:28 13:31 3 1
NAGAUR(NGO) 15:10 15:15 5 1
NOKHA(NOK) 15:54 15:56 2 1
BIKANER JN(BKN) 17:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special ?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Train Number is 07037.

  • How many days in a week 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs on Wednesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special train is m at SECUNDERABAD JN, KAZIPET JN, RAMGUNDAM, SIRPUR KAGAZNGR, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, NAGPUR, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal Junction, SHUJALPUR, UJJAIN JN, Nagda Junction, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur Junction, DURGAPURA, JAIPUR, PHULERA JN, MAKRANA JN, DEGANA JN, NAGAUR, NOKHA, BIKANER JN,

  • What is the Schedule of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special ?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs between SECUNDERABAD JN to BIKANER JN. It departs from SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:00 and reaches BIKANER JN/BKN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07037 ?
  • 07037 arrives on platform number at SECUNDERABAD JN and at platform number at BIKANER JN.

  • What is the travel route and time of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between SECUNDERABAD JN and BIKANER JN.

  • What is the last station of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches BIKANER JN at 17:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

07319/ SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special run from HUBLI JN to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07063/ Ajanta Express Special (PT) run from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07032/ Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Special (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
06349/ Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Special run from Kochuveli to Nilambur Road. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
06347/ Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Express Special run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)