Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07071/

Check the current running status of 07071/Srikakulam Road - Secunderabad Sankranti Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07071 / Srikakulam Road - Secunderabad Sankranti Jansadharan Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Srikakulam Road,CHE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Aug 2022 21:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Garividi (GVI)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

17:15

17:17

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12792) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:02 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Saharanpur Janta Express (UnReserved)(14545) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kharagpur - NSCB Jn. Gomoh Express(18023) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival