Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07071/

Check the current running status of 07071/Srikakulam Road - Secunderabad Sankranti Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07071 / Srikakulam Road - Secunderabad Sankranti Jansadharan Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Srikakulam Road,CHE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Jul 2021 04:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Garividi (GVI)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

17:15

17:17

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Madurai - Chandigarh SF Special(02687) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:38 on 2021-07-21 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Avadh Assam Special (PT)(05909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 10:20 on 2021-07-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Special (PT)(02721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(09490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:31 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Special (PT)(08245) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 18:25 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Special (PT)(02336) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:05 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-07-23 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 569 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express Special(08220) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at 22:00 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad SF Special(02746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Special(02650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Special(08620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at 18:56 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival