Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07148/

Check the current running status of 07148/Kacheguda - Srikakulam Road SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07148 / Kacheguda - Srikakulam Road SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 07:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

02:16

02:18

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

05:56

05:58

2

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:35

07:45

10

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

08:10

08:12

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

08:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Sri Ganganagar)(12456) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(20944) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at 16:27 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • SSS Hubballi - Dadar Central Express(17317) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (Via Bhildi) (PT)(20484) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(13170) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17488) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Kadapa Junction(HX) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Kadapa Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Janta Express (PT)(19217) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Express(12273) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maurya Express(15028) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal