Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07149/

Check the current running status of 07149/Secunderabad - Kamakhya Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07149 / Secunderabad - Kamakhya Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

10:15

10:17

2

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

11:16

11:18

2

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

12:50

12:55

5

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:05

14:25

20

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

15:10

15:12

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

19:15

19:17

2

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

00:59

01:01

2

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:05

03:15

10

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:30

08:50

20

-

2

N.A

Andul (ADL)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:50

12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:48

14:50

2

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

17:40

17:50

10

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

19:55

19:57

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:55

22:10

15

-

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

MYGD (MYGD)

23:15

23:17

2

-

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

00:08

00:10

2

-

3

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

01:43

01:45

2

-

3

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

02:58

03:00

2

-

3

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

3

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

05:00

05:02

2

-

3

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

08:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:42 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simlipal Intercity Express(18007) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 16:28 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhanjpur(VZR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhanjpur

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at 16:13 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata