Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07204/Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 07204/Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Special (PT) which runs between COA to BVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07204 / Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Special (PT)(COA - BVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 23 Jul 2021 18:50
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

05:15/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:23/05:23

05:26/05:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:49/05:38

05:51/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:31/06:18

06:33/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:49/08:48

09:05/08:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:46/09:45

09:54/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

10:52/10:34

10:54/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:32/11:24

11:33/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

12:04/12:01

12:05/12:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:49/12:32

12:54/12:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:55/14:45

15:08/14:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:28/15:55

16:31/15:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:06/16:30

17:08/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:36/16:59

17:37/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

18:12/18:15

18:38/18:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

Update/18:58

19:21/19:00

27118911 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

20:59/21:15

21:20/21:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:18/00:20

00:25/00:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:38/02:15

02:20/02:20

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

03:17/03:28

03:30/03:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:22/04:52

06:24/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

07:16/06:05

07:25/06:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

09:21/08:19

09:25/08:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

10:13/09:07

10:20/09:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:58/10:59

12:13/11:09

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/12:57

13:38/12:59

27118568 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:52/13:05

14:08/13:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

15:13/14:15

15:15/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/15:32

15:54/15:33

27118704 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

17:12/16:26

17:18/16:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

18:50/18:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 16 Jul 2021 18:50
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

05:16/05:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:23/05:23

05:27/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:44/05:38

05:46/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:25/06:18

06:26/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:44/08:48

08:57/08:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:39/09:45

09:51/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

10:37/10:34

10:38/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:17/11:24

11:28/11:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

11:57/12:01

12:02/12:02

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:44/12:32

12:46/12:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:46/14:45

15:02/14:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:25/15:55

16:28/15:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:03/16:30

17:06/16:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:30/16:59

17:31/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

18:10/18:15

18:30/18:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

19:11/18:58

19:14/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

20:47/21:15

21:25/21:20

38 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:10/00:20

00:25/00:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:54/02:15

02:20/02:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

03:12/03:28

03:30/03:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:59/04:52

05:00/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:07/06:05

06:21/06:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

08:18/08:19

08:20/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:13/09:07

09:18/09:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:55/10:59

11:13/11:09

18 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

12:57/12:57

13:06/12:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:05/13:05

13:27/13:20

15

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:15/14:15

14:24/14:17

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

15:32/15:32

15:40/15:33

1

-

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

16:26/16:26

16:35/16:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

18:55/18:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 09 Jul 2021 18:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

05:15/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:22/05:23

05:26/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:43/05:38

05:45/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:34/06:18

06:35/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:07/08:48

09:20/08:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

10:06/09:45

10:11/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

10:52/10:34

10:54/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:32/11:24

11:33/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

12:02/12:01

12:05/12:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:35/12:32

12:42/12:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:42/14:45

14:58/14:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 8

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:44/15:55

16:45/15:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:20/16:30

17:22/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:53/16:59

17:54/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

18:25/18:15

18:48/18:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

18:44/18:34

18:45/18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

19:20/18:58

19:24/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

21:04/21:15

21:20/21:20

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:47/02:15

02:20/02:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

03:14/03:28

03:30/03:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:59/04:52

05:03/04:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

05:59/06:05

06:10/06:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

08:10/08:19

08:16/08:21

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

Update/09:07

09:17/09:17

27118307 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:01/10:59

11:13/11:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/12:57

12:59/12:59

27118529 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:06/13:05

13:25/13:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:30/14:15

14:33/14:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/15:32

15:33/15:33

27118683 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

16:26/16:26

16:36/16:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

18:49/18:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2021 18:52
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

05:15/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:22/05:23

05:25/05:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:45/05:38

05:48/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:35/06:18

06:39/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:59/08:48

09:09/08:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:53/09:45

10:23/09:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

11:11/10:34

11:12/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:53/11:24

11:54/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

12:23/12:01

12:24/12:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:52/12:32

12:53/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:32/14:45

14:55/14:55

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:19/15:55

16:20/15:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:00/16:30

17:10/16:31

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:37/16:59

17:39/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

18:17/18:15

18:45/18:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

18:36/18:34

18:37/18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

19:20/18:58

19:23/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

20:59/21:15

21:20/21:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

00:10/00:20

00:25/00:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:42/02:15

02:20/02:20

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

03:18/03:28

03:30/03:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:08/04:52

05:11/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

05:58/06:05

06:06/06:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

08:07/08:19

08:16/08:21

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:07/09:07

09:17/09:17

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:57/10:59

11:09/11:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/12:57

12:59/12:59

27118529 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:00/13:05

13:20/13:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:26/14:15

14:17/14:17

-9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/15:32

15:33/15:33

27118683 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

16:45/16:26

16:51/16:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

19:14/18:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 18 Jun 2021 18:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

05:15/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:23/05:23

05:27/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:44/05:38

05:46/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:31/06:18

06:35/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:57/08:48

09:05/08:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:48/09:45

09:53/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

10:35/10:34

10:37/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:25/11:24

11:27/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

11:55/12:01

12:02/12:02

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:30/12:32

12:33/12:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:27/14:45

14:55/14:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:14/15:55

16:16/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

16:51/16:30

16:53/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:18/16:59

17:19/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

18:04/18:15

18:20/18:20

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

18:24/18:34

18:35/18:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

18:59/18:58

19:04/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

20:47/21:15

21:20/21:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

00:24/00:20

00:31/00:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:02/02:15

02:24/02:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

03:25/03:28

03:31/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:14/04:52

05:16/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:10/06:05

06:16/06:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

08:16/08:19

08:19/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:20/09:07

09:26/09:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:12/10:59

11:22/11:09

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/12:57

12:59/12:59

27118529 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:02/13:05

13:20/13:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:25/14:15

14:30/14:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/15:32

15:33/15:33

27118683 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

16:53/16:26

16:59/16:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

18:50/18:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 11 Jun 2021 18:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

/05:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

05:22/05:23

05:26/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

05:49/05:38

05:51/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:33/06:18

06:35/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:46/08:48

08:56/08:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:48/09:45

09:53/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

10:35/10:34

10:37/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

11:17/11:24

11:25/11:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

11:54/12:01

12:02/12:02

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:33/12:32

12:34/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:35/14:45

14:55/14:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:03/15:55

16:05/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

16:46/16:30

16:48/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

17:13/16:59

17:14/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

17:58/18:15

18:20/18:20

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

18:18/18:34

18:35/18:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

19:02/18:58

19:05/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

20:52/21:15

21:20/21:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

00:00/00:20

00:25/00:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:57/02:15

02:21/02:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Lonavala (LNL)

03:12/03:28

03:30/03:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:58/04:52

05:00/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

05:51/06:05

06:15/06:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

08:10/08:19

08:16/08:21

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:09/09:07

09:17/09:17

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:59/10:59

11:11/11:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/12:57

12:59/12:59

27118529 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:02/13:05

13:20/13:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:48/14:15

14:51/14:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/15:32

15:33/15:33

27118683 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

16:42/16:26

16:50/16:28

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

18:47/18:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 07204 / Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Covid - 19 Special (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-07-22 2021-07-15 2021-07-08 2021-07-01 2021-06-24 2021-06-17 2021-06-10
Kakinada Port (COA) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kakinada Town Junction (CCT) 05:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 05:38 11 min 6 min 5 min 0 min 7 min 6 min 11 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:18 13 min 7 min 16 min 0 min 17 min 13 min 15 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:48 9 min 4 min 27 min 0 min 19 min 17 min 6 min
Guntur Junction (GNT) 09:45 1 min -5 min 21 min 0 min 8 min 3 min 3 min
Sattenapalle (SAP) 10:34 18 min 3 min 18 min 0 min 37 min 1 min 1 min
Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 11:24 8 min -6 min 8 min 0 min 29 min 1 min -6 min
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 12:01 3 min -3 min 1 min 0 min 22 min -5 min -6 min
Nalgonda (NLDA) 12:32 17 min 12 min 3 min 0 min 20 min -2 min 1 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 14:45 10 min 1 min -3 min 0 min -12 min -17 min -9 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 15:55 33 min 30 min 49 min 0 min 24 min 19 min 8 min
Tandur (TDU) 16:30 36 min 33 min 50 min 0 min 30 min 21 min 16 min
Sedam (SEM) 16:59 37 min 31 min 54 min 0 min 38 min 19 min 14 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 18:15 -2 min -4 min 10 min 0 min 2 min -10 min -16 min
Shahabad (SDB) 18:34 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 2 min -10 min -16 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 18:58 9 min 13 min 22 min 0 min 22 min 1 min 4 min
Solapur (SUR) 21:15 -15 min -27 min -10 min 0 min -15 min -27 min -22 min
Daund Junction (DD) 00:20 -1 min -10 min 0 min 0 min -9 min 4 min -19 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:15 -36 min -20 min -27 min 0 min -32 min -12 min -17 min
Lonavala (LNL) 03:28 -10 min -15 min -13 min 0 min -9 min -2 min -15 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:52 90 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 16 min 22 min 6 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:05 76 min 7 min 0 min 0 min -1 min 10 min -8 min
Valsad (BL) 08:19 67 min 4 min -3 min 0 min -6 min 2 min -3 min
Surat (ST) 09:07 66 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 2 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:59 62 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 1 min 16 min 3 min
Maninagar (MAN) 12:57 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:05 47 min 0 min 1 min 0 min -4 min -2 min -2 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 14:15 46 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min -1 min 21 min
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 15:32 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Botad Junction (BTD) 16:26 46 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 27 min 16 min
Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 18:55 -4 min 0 min -5 min 0 min 19 min -4 min -7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad SF Special(02746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Special(02650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Special(08620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at 18:56 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Festival Special(06219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Special (PT)(03034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Guntur Festival Special(07244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Guntur Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Guwahati Intercity Special(05670) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 14:12 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithilanchal Special(03156) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 12:40 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Howrah Special(03024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:20 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Special (PT)(02722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival