Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07210/

Check the current running status of 07210/Seshadri Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07210 / Seshadri Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 11:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

11:40

11:42

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

14:00

14:05

5

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gudiyattam (GYM)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

00:05

00:20

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Tanuku (TNKU)

02:54

02:55

1

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

03:51

03:52

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 20:22 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Azamgarh

  • Ajni - Pune Humsafar Express(22140) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Nagercoil Jn - MGR Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(12690) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival