Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07230/

Check the current running status of 07230/Sabari Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07230 / Sabari Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 00:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

17:00

17:10

10

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Morappur (MAP)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

08:02

08:05

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

09:17

09:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

10:40

10:55

15

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:32

11:35

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

12:23

12:25

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

14:27

14:30

3

-

2

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

14:51

14:52

1

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:01

15:02

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:12

15:14

2

-

2

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

15:26

15:27

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

2

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

16:04

16:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:47

16:50

3

-

2

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:21

17:22

1

-

2

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

18:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 06:01 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14630) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express(12061) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 17:40 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Alipurduar Jn. Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express(22164) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22435) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival