Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07346/

Check the current running status of 07346/KSR Bengaluru - Chamarajanagar Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07346 / KSR Bengaluru - Chamarajanagar Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 03:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

15:35

-

-

1

N.A

Krishnadevaraya Halt (KNDV)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Hejjala (HJL)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ketohalli (KHLL)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Settihalli (SET)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nidaghatta (NZH)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hanakere (HNK)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

17:25

17:27

2

-

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Byadarahalli (BDRL)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri Koppal (CGKR)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

CMJ (CMJ)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

ASHOKAPURAM (AP)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

KADAKOLA (KDO)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

TXM (TXM)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

SJPM (SJPM)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

NANJANGUD TOWN (NTW)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

CGHD (CGHD)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

NBU (NBU)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

KVE (KVE)

19:42

19:43

1

-

1

N.A

KRNU (KRNU)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

BDGP (BDGP)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

MRLA (MRLA)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)

20:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Palace Queen Humsafar Express(19668) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:05 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kacheguda Express(16569) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:00 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Puri 220 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Okha Express(15045) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Shraddha Sethu Express(22614) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram