Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07360/

Check the current running status of 07360/Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07360 / Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:40

13:43

3

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:36

14:38

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11

18:13

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:32

19:35

3

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

23:22

23:25

3

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

04:23

04:24

1

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:04

05:06

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:08

09:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:00

10:02

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata