Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07417/Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Special

Check the current running status of 07417/Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Special which runs between TPTY to SNSI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07417 / Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Special(TPTY - SNSI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 18 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:48/08:48

08:50/08:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:23/09:23

09:24/09:24

1

On Time

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

09:49/09:49

09:50/09:50

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:35/10:35

10:40/10:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:12/11:12

11:13/11:13

1

On Time

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:29/11:29

11:30/11:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:14/12:14

12:15/12:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5

On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:49/14:49

14:50/14:50

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:29/15:29

15:30/15:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:53/15:53

15:55/15:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

16:59/16:59

17:00/17:00

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

18:15/18:15

18:16/18:16

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:30/19:30

19:32/19:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:40/20:40

20:55/20:55

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:25/22:25

22:26/22:26

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

23:50/23:50

23:51/23:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

01:58/01:58

02:00/02:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1

On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

04:09/04:09

04:10/04:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

07:55/07:55

08:00/08:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:53/09:53

09:55/09:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

10:45/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 11 May 2021
  • Last Updated 12 May 2021 10:37
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:58/08:48

09:01/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:39/09:23

09:43/09:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

10:07/09:49

10:08/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:50/10:35

10:53/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:23/11:12

11:25/11:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:41/11:29

11:42/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:18/12:14

12:19/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:21/13:24

13:28/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:53/13:55

14:04/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:57/14:49

14:58/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:27/15:29

15:30/15:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:53/15:53

15:56/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:02/16:59

17:05/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:56/17:39

18:00/17:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

18:52/18:15

18:54/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:31/18:46

19:34/18:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:17/19:30

20:18/19:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:50/20:40

21:00/20:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 8

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:47/22:25

22:49/22:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

23:32/23:13

23:34/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

23:58/23:39

23:59/23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

00:21/23:50

00:38/23:51

17 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

01:59/01:58

02:08/02:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

02:48/02:35

03:09/02:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

03:33/03:08

03:35/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

04:17/03:49

04:18/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

04:55/04:09

04:57/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

05:33/05:08

05:51/05:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:46/06:25

06:52/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

07:55/07:55

08:00/08:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:49/08:50

08:55/08:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:39/09:53

09:55/09:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

10:37/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated 05 May 2021 10:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:55/08:48

09:00/08:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:37/09:23

09:38/09:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

10:00/09:49

10:01/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:46/10:35

10:49/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:26/11:12

11:27/11:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:42/11:29

11:43/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:29/12:14

12:30/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:17/13:24

13:26/13:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:51/13:55

14:00/14:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:46/14:49

14:50/14:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:18/15:29

15:30/15:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:49/15:53

15:55/15:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:00/16:59

17:01/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:42/17:39

17:46/17:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

18:32/18:15

18:34/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:10/18:46

19:13/18:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:53/19:30

19:56/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:33/20:40

20:55/20:55

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:51/22:25

22:52/22:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

23:45/23:13

23:51/23:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

00:15/23:39

00:16/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

00:25/23:50

00:29/23:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

01:41/01:58

02:00/02:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

02:30/02:35

02:40/02:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

03:10/03:08

03:16/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

04:00/03:49

04:01/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

04:36/04:09

04:38/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

05:26/05:08

05:31/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:35/06:25

06:44/06:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

08:10/07:55

08:14/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:40/08:50

08:55/08:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:39/09:53

09:55/09:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

10:40/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 28 Apr 2021 10:39
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:16/08:48

09:18/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:54/09:23

09:55/09:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

10:20/09:49

10:21/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:04/10:35

11:09/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:38/11:12

11:39/11:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:55/11:29

11:56/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:39/12:14

12:40/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:18/13:24

13:25/13:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:54/13:55

14:05/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:47/14:49

14:50/14:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:24/15:29

15:30/15:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:52/15:53

15:56/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:01/16:59

17:03/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:44/17:39

17:45/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

18:26/18:15

18:29/18:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:07/18:46

19:11/18:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:39/19:30

20:42/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30/20:40

22:04/20:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 10

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:49/22:25

23:50/22:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

00:30/23:13

00:33/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

01:08/23:39

01:10/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

01:21/23:50

01:30/23:51

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

03:01/01:58

03:05/02:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:37/02:35

03:48/02:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

04:13/03:08

04:19/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

04:52/03:49

04:53/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

05:24/04:09

05:26/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

06:02/05:08

06:05/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:58/06:25

07:11/06:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

08:14/07:55

08:21/08:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:48/08:50

08:55/08:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:37/09:53

09:55/09:55

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

10:37/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 11:11
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:53/08:48

08:56/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:34/09:23

09:35/09:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

10:02/09:49

10:03/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:50/10:35

10:53/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:25/11:12

11:27/11:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:42/11:29

11:43/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:30/12:14

12:32/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:10/13:24

13:26/13:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:51/13:55

14:00/14:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:53/14:49

14:54/14:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:23/15:29

15:31/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:52/15:53

15:56/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:07/16:59

17:08/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:56/17:39

17:58/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

19:02/18:15

19:03/18:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:52/18:46

20:01/18:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:38/19:30

20:40/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:24/20:40

21:39/20:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:57/22:25

23:58/22:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

00:42/23:13

00:45/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

01:09/23:39

01:10/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

01:22/23:50

01:22/23:51

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

03:04/01:58

03:08/02:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:45/02:35

03:56/02:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

04:22/03:08

04:28/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

05:03/03:49

05:04/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

05:26/04:09

05:32/04:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

06:32/05:08

06:34/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

07:29/06:25

07:37/06:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

09:03/07:55

09:08/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

09:35/08:50

09:47/08:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:26/09:53

10:28/09:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

11:08/10:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2021 10:35
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:53/08:48

08:55/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:33/09:23

09:35/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

10:01/09:49

10:02/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:46/10:35

10:49/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:19/11:12

11:21/11:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

11:39/11:29

11:40/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

12:21/12:14

12:23/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

13:06/13:24

13:25/13:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:52/13:55

14:00/14:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

14:49/14:49

14:51/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:20/15:29

15:31/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:52/15:53

15:55/15:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

17:07/16:59

17:10/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

17:51/17:39

17:53/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

18:39/18:15

18:40/18:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:22/18:46

19:24/18:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:59/19:30

20:00/19:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:36/20:40

20:55/20:55

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:46/22:25

22:47/22:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

23:29/23:13

23:31/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

23:56/23:39

23:58/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

00:08/23:50

00:22/23:51

14 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

01:54/01:58

02:06/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

02:43/02:35

02:55/02:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

03:20/03:08

03:22/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

03:54/03:49

03:55/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

04:21/04:09

04:23/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

05:05/05:08

05:10/05:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:15/06:25

06:30/06:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

07:52/07:55

08:00/08:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:34/08:50

08:55/08:55

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:44/09:53

09:55/09:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

10:35/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 07417 / Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-11 2021-05-04 2021-04-27 2021-04-20 2021-04-13 2021-04-06 2021-03-30
Tirupati Main (TPTY) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 08:48 10 min 7 min 28 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Koduru (KOU) 09:23 16 min 14 min 31 min 11 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Razampeta (RJP) 09:49 18 min 11 min 31 min 13 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 10:35 12 min 8 min 26 min 12 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 11:12 11 min 14 min 26 min 13 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Muddanuru (MOO) 11:29 12 min 13 min 26 min 13 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Tadipatri (TU) 12:14 4 min 15 min 25 min 16 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 13:24 -2 min -5 min -4 min -12 min -16 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 13:55 -1 min -3 min 0 min -3 min -2 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 14:49 8 min -3 min -2 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 15:29 -1 min -11 min -5 min -5 min -8 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 15:53 0 min -3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 16:59 3 min 1 min 2 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Chittapur (CT) 17:39 17 min 3 min 5 min 17 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Tandur (TDU) 18:15 37 min 17 min 11 min 47 min 24 min 0 min 0 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 18:46 45 min 24 min 21 min 66 min 36 min 0 min 0 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 19:30 46 min 22 min 68 min 67 min 28 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 20:40 10 min -7 min 50 min 44 min -3 min 0 min 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 22:25 23 min 27 min 85 min 93 min 22 min 0 min 0 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 23:13 19 min 32 min 77 min 89 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Basar (BSX) 23:39 19 min 36 min 89 min 90 min 17 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmabad (DAB) 23:50 31 min 35 min 91 min 92 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:58 1 min -16 min 63 min 66 min -3 min 0 min 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 02:35 13 min -4 min 62 min 70 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 03:08 25 min 2 min 65 min 74 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Selu (SELU) 03:49 28 min 11 min 63 min 74 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Partur (PTU) 04:09 46 min 27 min 75 min 77 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 05:08 25 min 18 min 54 min 84 min -2 min 0 min 0 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 21 min 10 min 33 min 64 min -9 min 0 min 0 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 07:55 0 min 15 min 19 min 68 min -2 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:50 0 min -9 min -1 min 45 min -15 min 0 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:53 -14 min -14 min -16 min 33 min -8 min 0 min 0 min
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 10:45 -8 min -4 min -7 min 23 min -9 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shiv Ganga SF Special(02560) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:05 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nellai COVID - 19 SF Special(02631) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 19:51 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tirunelveli Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02727) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 17:22 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - New Delhi COVID-19 Special (PT)(02415) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:20 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Special(05003) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 16:41 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Covid - 19 Special(06127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 08:41 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Guruvayur -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Special(04265) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Special (PT)(02553) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Special (via Bogibeel) (PT)(05962) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09708) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival