Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07755/

Check the current running status of 07755/Dornakal - Vijayawada MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07755 / Dornakal - Vijayawada MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dornakal Junction,DKJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 21:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Papatapalli (PPY)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mallemadugu (MLMG)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Pandillapalli (PNDP)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chinta Kani (CKN)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Motumari (MTMI)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tondalagopavaram (TNGM)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Gangineni (GNN)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shatabdi Express(12055) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express(12931) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 14:30 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12196) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 14:57 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jorhat Town - Guwahati Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12068) Departed from Jorhat Town(JTTN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Kisan Express(14731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. InterCity Express(14526) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction