Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08103/

Check the current running status of 08103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08103 / Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 10:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

21:10

-

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

01:13

01:18

5

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

02:16

02:18

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

05:54

05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:55

07:15

20

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:00

08:10

10

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:05

15:20

15

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:15

19:17

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

01:01

01:03

2

-

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:16

13

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:03

10

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:05

05:10

5

-

3

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

05:41

05:43

2

-

3

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:46 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:45 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express(14606) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:05 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17629) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha