Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08103/

Check the current running status of 08103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08103 / Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

21:10

-

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

01:13

01:18

5

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

02:16

02:18

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

05:54

05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:55

07:15

20

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:00

08:10

10

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:05

15:20

15

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:15

19:17

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

01:01

01:03

2

-

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:16

13

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:03

10

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:05

05:10

5

-

3

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

05:41

05:43

2

-

3

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:11 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Express (PT)(17221) Departed from Kakinada Port(COA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival