Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08246/

Check the current running status of 08246/Bikaner - Bilaspur SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08246 / Bikaner - Bilaspur SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 20:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

01:10

-

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

01:55

01:57

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

02:35

02:40

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

04:16

04:19

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

05:15

05:18

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

05:34

05:36

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

07:30

07:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

07:52

07:54

2

-

1

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

08:44

08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

10:15

10:35

20

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:50

12:00

10

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

13:05

13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:20

15:35

15

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:45

19:55

10

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:40

21:50

10

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:35

02:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

04:46

04:48

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

06:27

06:29

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

07:29

07:31

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:02

09:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

10:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express(13422) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nabadwip Dham

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 15:11 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express(18106) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 06:26 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rourkela Junction(ROU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Rourkela Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mathura - Bhiwani Express(14726) Departed from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 13:37 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(15754) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction