Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08430/

Check the current running status of 08430/Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08430 / Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 13:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin

00:45

-

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:15

04:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

08:30

08:32

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:33

10:35

2

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:50

11:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:45

13:50

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:39

15:41

2

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

18:05

18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

19:20

19:40

20

-

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

23:00

23:25

25

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:45

03:55

10

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Naraj Marthapur (NQR)

08:40

08:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:55

10:00

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

11:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:55 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Express(20809) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 08:21 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Bamanhat Express (UnReserved)(15467) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22610) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival