Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08459/

Check the current running status of 08459/Cuttack - Bhubaneswar Jansadharan Special ( via Nergundi ) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08459 / Cuttack - Bhubaneswar Jansadharan Special ( via Nergundi )( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2021 19:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

origin

14:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kendrapara Road (KNPR)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manguli Chowdwar (MACR)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Nergundi Junction (NRG)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Salagaon (SQQ)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Charbatia (CBT)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bada Padagaon (BDPG)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Gurudijhatia (GJTA)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Machapur (MZY)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Radhakishorepur (RQP)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Naraj Marthapur (NQR)

16:07

16:08

1

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar New (BBSN)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Patia P.H. (PTAB)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mancheswar (MCS)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vani Vihar (BNBH)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special(09666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:12 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Porbandar - Mumbai Central Saurashtra Special(09036) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi SF Special(04566) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 17:21 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sainagar Shirdi

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Special(04814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:58 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Special (PT)(09045) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar SF Special(04680) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:55 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patalkot Express Special(04623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 440 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Special Fare Special(08495) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baramula - Badgam DEMU Express Special(04478) Departed from Baramula•(BRML) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination BADGAM(BDGM) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived BADGAM 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamarajanagar - Mysuru Passenger Special(06234) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction