Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08585/

Check the current running status of 08585/Khurda Road - Udhna Special Fare SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08585 / Khurda Road - Udhna Special Fare SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Khurda Road Junction,KUR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2021 19:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:30

22:40

10

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:00

02:25

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:40

06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

07:25

07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:00

11:10

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

12:10

12:15

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

19:17

19:20

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:08

20:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

23:02

23:05

3

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:34

01:39

5

-

3

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

03:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Special Fare SF Special(02331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 360 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express Special (PT)(05733) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 435 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03491) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at 19:10 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajmahal•

  • Viramgam - Mahesana Passenger Special(09492) Departed from Viramgam Junction(VG) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Mahesana Junction(MSH) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mahesana Junction

  • Repalle - Guntur MEMU Express Special(07787) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Bahraich - Gonda DEMU Express Special(05374) Departed from Bahraich(BRK) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khambhat - Anand DEMU Special(09430) Departed from Khambhat(CBY) at 17:50 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Anand Junction(ANND) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Junction

  • Loharu - Sikar Passenger Special(09704) Departed from LOHARU(LHU) at 17:11 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special(07344) Departed from Kulem(QLM) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Puri Express Special(08431) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 16:55 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival