Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08861/

Check the current running status of 08861/Gondia - Jharsuguda MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08861 / Gondia - Jharsuguda MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gondia Junction (G)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gudma (GDM)

05:27

05:28

1

-

1

N.A

Amgaon (AGN)

05:36

05:38

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanoli (DNL)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Salekasa (SKS)

05:51

05:53

2

-

1

N.A

Darekasa (DKS)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bortalao (BTL)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Paniajob (PJB)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

06:33

06:38

5

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

06:52

06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

07:30

07:32

2

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:10

08:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

08:26

08:28

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

08:32

08:34

2

-

1

N.A

Deobaloda Charoda (DBEC)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:13

09:20

7

-

1

N.A

WRS Colony PH (WRC)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Urkura (URK)

09:31

09:33

2

-

1

N.A

Mandhar (MDH)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Siliari (SLH)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Baikunth (BKTH)

09:57

09:59

2

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Hathbandh (HN)

10:13

10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

10:30

10:35

5

-

1

N.A

Nipania (NPI)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dagori (DGS)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

11:15

11:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chakarbhatha (CHBT)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Dadhapara (DPH)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

12:30

14:00

90

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

14:07

14:09

2

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

14:16

14:18

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

14:31

14:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

14:44

14:49

5

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

15:02

15:12

10

-

1

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

15:17

15:19

2

-

1

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

Jetha (JDDA)

15:32

15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

16:04

16:06

2

-

1

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

16:40

16:50

10

-

1

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

17:14

17:16

2

-

1

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ib (IB)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

19:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Express(16582) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at 23:55 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival