Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09094/

Check the current running status of 09094/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09094 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

23:35

23:37

2

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

04:30

04:38

8

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

08:14

08:16

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

09:20

09:35

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:05

11:10

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

12:10

12:15

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

17:23

17:25

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

19:18

19:20

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:17

20:20

3

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

21:23

21:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

23:12

23:15

3

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:34

01:39

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:57

04:02

5

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:47

04:49

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:00

06:05

5

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:37

06:38

1

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:45

09:05

20

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

09:58

10:00

2

-

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:02

13:12

10

-

3

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

14:35

14:36

1

-

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

15:26

15:27

1

-

3

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

15:55

16:00

5

-

3

N.A

UPLETA (UA)

16:31

16:32

1

-

3

N.A

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

16:57

16:58

1

-

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

18:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express (PT)(12514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Okha Express(15045) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival