Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09413/

Check the current running status of 09413/Sare Jahan Se Achchha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09413 / Sare Jahan Se Achchha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:44

21:46

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:45

02:55

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:10

05:15

5

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:30

11:35

5

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:58

14:00

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:50

16:00

10

-

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:40

21:50

10

-

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

23:05

23:30

25

-

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

01:10

01:12

2

-

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:15

02:20

5

-

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

02:50

02:52

2

-

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:15

06:40

25

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Thermal (BKRO)

07:38

07:40

2

-

3

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

08:03

08:05

2

-

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

08:20

08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:20

10:25

5

-

3

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:47

11:57

10

-

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:25

12:27

2

-

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

15:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 18:22 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:46 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) InterCity Express(11110) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 16:41 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15035) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13306) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express(12003) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival