Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09718/

Check the current running status of 09718/Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur Intercity Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09718 / Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur Intercity Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daulatpur Chowk,DLPC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 21:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daulatpur Chowk (DLPC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Amb Andaura (AADR)

15:55

15:57

2

-

1

N.A

Una Himachal (UHL)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Morinda Junction (MRND)

18:14

18:16

2

-

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

18:44

18:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

19:00

19:10

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

20:50

21:18

28

-

1

N.A

KLE (KLE)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

23:12

23:14

2

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

23:31

23:34

3

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

23:51

23:53

2

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

00:28

00:32

4

-

2

N.A

JHJ (JHJ)

01:24

01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

02:15

02:18

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

03:44

03:47

3

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

04:44

04:46

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:06

05:08

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:47

05:50

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Hundry Express(17027) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kurnool City

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan Shatabdi Express(12083) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express(12008) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kozhikode - Thiruvananthapuram Central Jan Shatabdi Express(12075) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi Express(12020) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka