Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09719/

Check the current running status of 09719/Jaipur - Suratgarh Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09719 / Jaipur - Suratgarh Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 03:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

04:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kanakpura (KKU)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanakya (DNK)

05:17

05:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bobas (BOBS)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dhinda (DHND)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hirnoda (HDA)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

06:05

06:10

5

-

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Gudha (GA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Govindi Marwar (GVMR)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

06:53

06:55

2

-

1

N.A

Naya Kharadia (NYK)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Thathana Mithri (THMR)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

07:18

07:20

2

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

07:32

07:35

3

-

1

N.A

Borawar (BOW)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Besroli (BSRL)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

08:45

08:47

2

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

09:07

09:10

3

-

1

N.A

Jalsu Nanak (JACN)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jalsu (JAC)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Kheduli (KQW)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Chhapri (MCPE)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Deswal (DSL)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Khajwana (KJW)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

11:16

11:21

5

-

1

N.A

Badwasi (BWS)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Alai (ALAI)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chilo (CLO)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

12:22

12:24

2

-

1

N.A

Surpura (SPO)

12:38

12:39

1

-

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

12:51

12:53

2

-

1

N.A

Palana (PAE)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Udramsar (UMS)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

14:10

14:20

10

-

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

14:35

14:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kanasar (KNSR)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jamsar (JMS)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jagdevwala (JDL)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Baman Wali Halt (BMNL)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dhirera (DHRR)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dalmera (DLC)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lunkaransar (LKS)

15:57

15:59

2

-

1

N.A

Nathwana (NTZ)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Malkisar (MLC)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mahajan (MHJ)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Arjansar (AS)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rajiyasar (RJS)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Biradhwal (BDWL)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

18:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:57 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Tirhut Express(13158) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ujjaini Express(14310) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ujjain Junction(UJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ujjain Junction