Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11014 Coimbatore Mumbai LTT Express

If you are planning to travel in this train Coimbatore Mumbai-LTT Express running with the train number 11014? It started its first services on 01 July 1992. It is counted among the daily running express train belonging to Central Railway Zones. It runs in between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Lokmanya Tilak Term and train 11014 runs from Coimbatore Jn to Lokmanya Tilak Term on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train is 1513 km in total and the travel time is of around 29 hours and 35 minutes.

Train stops by at 32 stations along with 11 junctions in between the travel and they are at Erode Jn,Salem Jn,Bengaluru City Jn,Dharmavaram Jn,Gooty Jn,Guntakal Jn,Kalaburagi Junction,Solapur Jn,Daund Jn,Pune Jn and Kalyan Jn. In total, the train 11014 has 24 coaches available and consists of AC first class, one AC two-tier, four AC three-tier, 11 sleeper classes, one pantry car, three general second class coaches and two seating cum luggage Rake type of coaches.

In accord to the time table, train 11014 leaves Coimbatore Jn at 08:55 hours and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Term at 14:30 hours. The average running speed of this train is 51 km/hour. For better clarity of this train you just have to enter in the train number as 11014 to know the details of the running status of the train using Spot your train.

Spot your running train status 11014/Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11014/Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT) which runs between CBE to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11014 / Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(CBE - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 18 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Omalur Junction (OML)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:40

03:43

3

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

04:28

04:29

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:12

13:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11014 / Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Erode Junction (ED) 10:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salem Junction (SA) 11:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Omalur Junction (OML) 11:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hosur (HSRA) 14:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 15:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 16:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gauribidanur (GBD) 17:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hindupur (HUP) 18:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 19:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anantapur (ATP) 20:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 21:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gooty Junction (GY) 22:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Adoni (AD) 23:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 00:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 00:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Krishna (KSN) 00:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 02:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 03:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Solapur (SUR) 05:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 07:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 09:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 10:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:12 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Thane (TNA) 13:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 14:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sanghamitra SF Special (PT)(02295) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Festival Special (via Churu)(02457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:35 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express Special(06022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Kakinada Port Festival Special(02738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kakinada Port -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Rajdhani Special(02309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavathi Covid - 19 Special(02764) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur COVID - 19 SF Special(02182) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:45 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jabalpur Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Festival Special(02759) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Itwari Special(01754) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 17:20 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Itwari Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Special(09716) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival