Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11044/

Check the current running status of 11044/Madurai - Mumbai LTT Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11044 / Madurai - Mumbai LTT Weekly SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin

15:50

-

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:05

18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:19

03:21

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:39

05:40

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:25

06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:22

07:23

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:25

08:27

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:10

10:15

5

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

10:52

10:55

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:15

15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

17:39

17:40

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

17:45

17:46

1

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:27

19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:52

19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shatabdi Express(12069) Departed from Raigarh(RIG) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15769) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Lumding Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Kacheguda)(22684) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction