Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT) which runs between PUNE to BGKT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11090 / Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)(PUNE - BGKT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:05 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:05/20:58

21:07/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:12/21:05

21:13/21:06

1 min

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:55/21:48

21:57/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:39/22:32

22:42/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:10/23:03

23:12/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:42/23:35

23:52/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:51/00:44

00:53/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:23/01:16

01:25/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:48/01:41

01:50/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:17/02:10

02:19/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:32/03:25

03:37/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:20/04:13

04:22/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:18/05:11

05:23/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:00/05:53

06:02/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:27/06:20

06:29/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:04/06:57

07:06/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:37/07:30

07:52/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:19/09:12

09:21/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:52/10:45

10:54/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:37/11:30

11:47/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:57/12:50

12:59/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:12/14:05

14:17/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:47/14:40

14:52/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:24/15:17

15:27/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:07/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:12 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:03/20:58

21:05/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:10/21:05

21:11/21:06

1 min

Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:53/21:48

21:55/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:37/22:32

22:40/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:08/23:03

23:10/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:40/23:35

23:50/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:49/00:44

00:51/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:21/01:16

01:23/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:46/01:41

01:48/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:15/02:10

02:17/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:30/03:25

03:35/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:18/04:13

04:20/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:16/05:11

05:21/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:58/05:53

06:00/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:25/06:20

06:27/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:02/06:57

07:04/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:35/07:30

07:50/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:17/09:12

09:19/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:50/10:45

10:52/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:35/11:30

11:45/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:55/12:50

12:57/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:10/14:05

14:15/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:45/14:40

14:50/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:22/15:17

15:25/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:05/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:17 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

20:11/20:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Lonavala (LNL)

21:12/20:58

21:15/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:19/21:05

21:21/21:06

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:02/21:48

22:05/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:46/22:32

22:50/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:17/23:03

23:20/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:49/23:35

00:00/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:58/00:44

01:01/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:30/01:16

01:33/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:55/01:41

01:58/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:24/02:10

02:27/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:39/03:25

03:45/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:27/04:13

04:30/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:25/05:11

05:31/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:07/05:53

06:10/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:34/06:20

06:37/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:11/06:57

07:14/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:44/07:30

08:00/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:26/09:12

09:29/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:59/10:45

11:02/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:44/11:30

11:55/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

13:04/12:50

13:07/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:19/14:05

14:25/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:54/14:40

15:00/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:31/15:17

15:35/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:14/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:17 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:11/20:58

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:18/21:05

21:19/21:06

1 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:01/21:48

22:03/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:45/22:32

22:48/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:16/23:03

23:18/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:48/23:35

23:58/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:57/00:44

00:59/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:29/01:16

01:31/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:54/01:41

01:56/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:23/02:10

02:25/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:38/03:25

03:43/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:26/04:13

04:28/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:24/05:11

05:29/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:06/05:53

06:08/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:33/06:20

06:35/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:10/06:57

07:12/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:43/07:30

07:58/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:25/09:12

09:27/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:58/10:45

11:00/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:43/11:30

11:53/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

13:03/12:50

13:05/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:18/14:05

14:23/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:53/14:40

14:58/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:30/15:17

15:33/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:13/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 21:16 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:15/20:58

21:19/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:22/21:05

21:23/21:06

1 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:05/21:48

22:07/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:49/22:32

22:52/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:20/23:03

23:22/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:52/23:35

00:02/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:01/00:44

01:03/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:33/01:16

01:35/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:58/01:41

02:00/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:27/02:10

02:29/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:42/03:25

03:47/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:30/04:13

04:32/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:28/05:11

05:33/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:10/05:53

06:12/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:37/06:20

06:39/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:14/06:57

07:16/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:47/07:30

08:02/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:29/09:12

09:31/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

11:02/10:45

11:04/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:47/11:30

11:57/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

13:07/12:50

13:09/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:22/14:05

14:27/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:57/14:40

15:02/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:34/15:17

15:37/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:17/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 21:16 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:05/20:58

21:07/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:12/21:05

21:13/21:06

1 min

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:55/21:48

21:57/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:39/22:32

22:42/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:10/23:03

23:12/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:42/23:35

23:52/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:51/00:44

00:53/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:23/01:16

01:25/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:48/01:41

01:50/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:17/02:10

02:19/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:32/03:25

03:37/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:20/04:13

04:22/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:18/05:11

05:23/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:00/05:53

06:02/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:27/06:20

06:29/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:04/06:57

07:06/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:37/07:30

07:52/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:19/09:12

09:21/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:52/10:45

10:54/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:37/11:30

11:47/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:57/12:50

12:59/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:12/14:05

14:17/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:47/14:40

14:52/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:24/15:17

15:27/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:07/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 15 May 2022
  • Last Updated 21:06 15-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:06/20:58

21:09/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Khandala (KAD)

21:13/21:05

21:14/21:06

1 min

Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:56/21:48

21:58/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:40/22:32

22:43/22:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:11/23:03

23:13/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:43/23:35

23:53/23:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:52/00:44

00:54/00:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:24/01:16

01:26/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:49/01:41

01:51/01:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:18/02:10

02:20/02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:33/03:25

03:38/03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:21/04:13

04:23/04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:19/05:11

05:24/05:16

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:01/05:53

06:03/05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:28/06:20

06:30/06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:05/06:57

07:07/06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:38/07:30

07:53/07:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:20/09:12

09:22/09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:53/10:45

10:55/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:38/11:30

11:48/11:40

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:58/12:50

13:00/12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:13/14:05

14:18/14:10

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:48/14:40

14:53/14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

15:25/15:17

15:28/15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:08/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11090 / Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22 2022-05-15
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 20:58 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Khandala (KAD) 21:05 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 21:48 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:32 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 23:03 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:35 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:44 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:16 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Valsad (BL) 01:41 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Navsari (NVS) 02:10 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Surat (ST) 03:25 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:13 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:11 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:53 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:20 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Maninagar (MAN) 06:57 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:30 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:12 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 10:45 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Abu Road (ABR) 11:30 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Falna (FA) 12:50 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:05 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 14:40 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Luni Junction (LUNI) 15:17 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:00 7 min 5 min 14 min 13 min 17 min 7 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (PT)(22894) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 212 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purna - Patna Express(17610) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express(13423) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(22161) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Damoh(DMO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Damoh 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12018) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 17:00 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Alipurduar Jn. Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction