Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12108/Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12108/Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) which runs between STP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12108 / Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(STP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:45 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitapur (STP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

21:04/21:08

21:10/21:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

21:47/21:50

21:53/21:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

22:23/22:20

22:43/22:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:31/00:05

00:57/00:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

03:04/01:38

03:06/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

05:01/03:35

05:11/03:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

Update/05:05

06:16/05:07

27616366 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:01/08:15

09:11/08:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:02/14:25

15:13/14:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:28/17:57

18:32/18:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:21/18:50

19:25/18:53

4 min

Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:18/20:47

21:22/20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:38/21:07

21:42/21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:21/21:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:30 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitapur (STP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

21:09/21:08

21:11/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

21:47/21:50

21:53/21:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

22:10/22:20

22:40/22:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:15/00:05

00:29/00:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

02:33/01:38

02:35/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

04:14/03:35

04:30/03:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:01/05:05

06:05/05:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:35/08:15

08:46/08:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:39/14:25

14:52/14:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:30/17:57

18:33/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:23/18:50

19:26/18:53

3 min

Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:20/20:47

21:23/20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:40/21:07

21:43/21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:23/21:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:06 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitapur (STP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

21:03/21:08

21:10/21:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

21:47/21:50

21:52/21:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

22:32/22:20

22:52/22:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:20/00:05

00:31/00:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

02:14/01:38

02:16/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:34/03:35

03:45/03:45

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

05:11/05:05

05:15/05:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:47/08:15

08:25/08:25

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10/14:25

14:30/14:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:03/17:57

18:06/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:56/18:50

18:59/18:53

3 min

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:53/20:47

20:56/20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:13/21:07

21:16/21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:56/21:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:47 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitapur (STP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

21:07/21:08

21:10/21:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

21:50/21:50

21:57/21:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

22:21/22:20

00:15/22:40

-1326 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

02:02/00:05

02:12/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

04:07/01:38

04:09/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

05:45/03:35

05:55/03:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:58/05:05

07:03/05:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:09/08:15

10:25/08:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:55/14:25

16:06/14:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

19:29/17:57

19:32/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

20:22/18:50

20:25/18:53

3 min

Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:19/20:47

22:22/20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:39/21:07

22:42/21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

23:22/21:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:32 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitapur (STP)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

21:01/21:08

21:10/21:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mohibullapur (MBP)

21:46/21:50

21:52/21:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

22:13/22:20

22:40/22:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:22/00:05

00:39/00:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

02:31/01:38

02:33/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

04:02/03:35

04:17/03:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

05:20/05:05

05:23/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:21/08:15

08:33/08:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:25/14:25

14:42/14:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:27/17:57

18:30/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:20/18:50

19:23/18:53

3 min

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:17/20:47

21:20/20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:37/21:07

21:40/21:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:20/21:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12108 / Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-30 2022-06-28 2022-06-26 2022-06-23 2022-06-21 2022-06-19
Sitapur (STP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sidhauli (SD) 21:08 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 72 min
Mohibullapur (MBP) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 66 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 22:20 0 min 3 min 0 min 12 min 1 min 0 min 70 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:05 0 min 26 min 10 min 15 min 117 min 17 min 97 min
Orai (ORAI) 01:38 0 min 86 min 55 min 36 min 149 min 53 min 127 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 03:35 0 min 86 min 39 min 0 min 130 min 27 min 114 min
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) 05:05 0 min 69 min 56 min 6 min 113 min 15 min 116 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:15 0 min 46 min 20 min 0 min 114 min 6 min 105 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:25 0 min 37 min 14 min 0 min 90 min 0 min 149 min
Nasik Road (NK) 17:57 0 min 31 min 33 min 6 min 92 min 30 min 171 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 18:50 0 min 31 min 33 min 6 min 92 min 30 min 171 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 20:47 0 min 31 min 33 min 6 min 92 min 30 min 171 min
Thane (TNA) 21:07 0 min 31 min 33 min 6 min 92 min 30 min 171 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:50 0 min 31 min 33 min 6 min 92 min 30 min 171 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jamnagar

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 08:35 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 07:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 12:51 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Bhuj Express (PT)(11092) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto Express(12286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival