Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12432 Trivandrum Rajdhani Express

Want to get an insight of the train Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express, running with train number 12432? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same for sure. Belonging to Northern Railways, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express runs in between New Delhi and Thiruvananthapuram in India. Train 12432 runs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram junction to Indore junction across the country and runs on tri weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 3149 km. The operating speed of the train is 72 km/hour and the travel time is of around 42 hours.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12432 leaves Hazrat Nizamuddin junction at 10:55 hours and reaches Thiruvananthapuram junction at 05:25 hours on third day of the journey. It stops by at 18 halts in total in between the journey and few of them are at Kota, Vadodara, Vasai Road, Panvel, Ratnagiri, Madgaon, Karwar, Mangaluru, Shoranur, Kannur Main, Thrissur, etc. The train has 18 coaches available in total including AC First class, AC 2 tier and AC 3 tier class of coaches. There is a pantry car attached within and if desired, do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana. Do know about the train’s whereabouts and exact location with the help of Spot your train utility using the train name or number within seconds. Have a smooth and hassle free journey.

Spot your running train status 12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express

Check the current running status of 12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express which runs between NZM to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12432 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(NZM - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Current Station Mangaluru Junction,MAJN
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:15 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:55/10:45

11:06/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:05/17:27

17:45/17:45

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:13/19:14

19:18/19:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:47/21:45

21:54/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:09/23:05

23:19/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:01/03:40

04:11/03:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:43/07:55

08:57/08:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:59/09:08

10:03/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:30/12:20

12:32/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:15/14:05

14:28/14:15

13 min

Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

Update/14:54

14:55/14:55

27680245 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:12/16:12

16:15/16:15

3

On Time

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:37/17:37

17:40/17:40

3

On Time

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:07/20:07

20:10/20:10

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:25/21:25

21:30/21:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:23/00:23

00:25/00:25

2

On Time

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:50/01:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 02:06 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:52/10:45

11:03/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:33/17:27

17:51/17:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:23/19:14

19:28/19:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:57/21:45

22:03/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:15/23:05

23:25/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:51/03:40

04:56/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:55/07:55

09:08/08:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:03/09:08

10:07/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:54/12:20

12:56/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:05/14:05

14:20/14:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:06/14:54

15:07/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:12/16:12

16:18/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:41/17:37

17:50/17:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:27/19:25

19:50/19:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:28/20:07

20:32/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

22:03/21:25

22:43/21:30

40 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:41/22:43

23:45/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:01/00:23

01:05/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

02:05/01:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:40 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:00/10:45

11:11/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:27/17:27

17:45/17:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:16/19:14

19:20/19:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:53/21:45

22:01/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:15/23:05

23:26/23:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:05/03:40

04:11/03:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:33/07:55

08:49/08:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:42/09:08

09:44/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:37/12:20

12:40/12:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:08/14:05

14:21/14:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:04/14:54

15:05/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:13/16:12

16:18/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:44/17:37

17:51/17:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:40/19:25

19:47/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:26/20:07

20:29/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:43/21:25

21:45/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:19/22:43

23:22/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:37/00:23

00:41/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:39/01:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:53 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:48/10:45

10:58/10:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:39/17:27

18:01/17:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:28/19:14

19:32/19:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:56/21:45

22:03/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:14/23:05

23:25/23:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:24/03:40

04:39/03:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:44/07:55

09:01/08:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:02/09:08

10:14/09:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:42/12:20

12:44/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:12/14:05

14:25/14:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:31/14:54

15:32/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:49/16:12

16:53/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:01/17:37

18:06/17:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:35/19:25

19:51/19:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:28/20:07

20:32/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:55/21:25

22:17/21:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:35/22:43

23:37/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:50/00:23

00:53/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:52/01:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:44 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:19/10:45

11:30/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:11/17:27

17:45/17:45

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:14/19:14

19:18/19:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:00/21:45

22:08/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:21/23:05

23:34/23:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:16/03:40

04:22/03:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:29/07:55

08:43/08:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:35/09:08

09:46/09:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:41/12:20

12:43/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

13:49/14:05

14:15/14:15

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:06/14:54

15:08/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:13/16:12

16:17/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:36/17:37

17:47/17:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:29/19:25

19:36/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:14/20:07

20:18/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:41/21:25

22:08/21:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:21/22:43

23:23/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:38/00:23

00:43/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:42/01:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:26 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:05/10:45

11:17/10:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:21/17:27

17:45/17:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:17/19:14

19:19/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:48/21:45

21:58/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:11/23:05

23:21/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:40/03:40

04:45/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

09:19/07:55

09:37/08:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

10:31/09:08

10:35/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

13:12/12:20

13:15/12:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

14:26/14:05

14:38/14:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

15:30/14:54

15:32/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:46/16:12

16:49/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:02/17:37

18:08/17:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:45/19:25

19:55/19:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:37/20:07

20:39/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:45/21:25

21:49/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

23:04/22:43

23:06/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:23/00:23

00:26/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:26/01:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:53 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/06:16

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:45/10:45

10:55/10:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:27/17:27

17:45/17:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:18/19:14

19:23/19:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:03/21:45

22:10/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:21/23:05

23:31/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

04:09/03:40

04:14/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:46/07:55

08:05/08:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:30/09:08

09:35/09:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

12:34/12:20

12:36/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

13:46/14:05

14:15/14:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

14:56/14:54

14:57/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

16:14/16:12

16:19/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

17:42/17:37

17:54/17:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

19:28/19:25

19:39/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

20:19/20:07

20:24/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:32/21:25

21:59/21:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:49/22:43

22:53/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

00:18/00:23

00:25/00:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

01:33/01:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12432 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-17 2022-08-16 2022-08-14 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-07 2022-08-03
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 10:45 10 min 7 min 15 min 3 min 34 min 20 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:27 0 min 6 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 19:14 0 min 9 min 2 min 14 min 0 min 3 min 4 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 21:45 2 min 12 min 8 min 11 min 15 min 3 min 18 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 23:05 4 min 10 min 10 min 9 min 16 min 6 min 16 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 21 min 71 min 25 min 44 min 36 min 60 min 29 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 07:55 48 min 60 min 38 min 49 min 34 min 84 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 09:08 51 min 55 min 34 min 54 min 27 min 83 min 22 min
Udupi (UD) 12:20 10 min 34 min 17 min 22 min 21 min 52 min 14 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 14:05 10 min 0 min 3 min 7 min 0 min 21 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 14:54 0 min 12 min 10 min 37 min 12 min 36 min 2 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 16:12 0 min 0 min 1 min 37 min 1 min 34 min 2 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 17:37 0 min 4 min 7 min 24 min 0 min 25 min 5 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 19:25 0 min 2 min 15 min 10 min 4 min 20 min 3 min
Thrissur (TCR) 20:07 0 min 21 min 19 min 21 min 7 min 30 min 12 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 21:25 0 min 38 min 18 min 30 min 16 min 20 min 7 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 22:43 0 min 58 min 36 min 52 min 38 min 21 min 6 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 00:23 0 min 38 min 14 min 27 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 01:50 0 min 15 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:27 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT)(17207) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Indore - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival