Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12467/Leelan SF Express

Check the current running status of 12467/Leelan SF Express which runs between JSM to JP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12467 / Leelan SF Express(JSM - JP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gachhipura,GCH
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:30 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:05/03:08

03:12/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:54/03:52

04:03/03:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:27/05:11

05:29/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

06:05/05:49

06:06/05:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:25/06:15

06:30/06:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:11/07:05

07:14/07:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:39/07:31

07:41/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:26/08:07

08:29/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:43/08:30

08:45/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:11/09:07

09:18/09:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:41/09:42

09:45/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:09/10:10

10:13/10:13

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:26/10:25

10:28/10:27

2 min

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:58/10:57

11:01/11:00

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:11/11:10

11:13/11:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:43/12:42

12:45/12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:19/13:18

13:21/13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:21/14:20

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:28 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:42/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:02/03:08

03:12/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:46/03:52

03:56/03:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:10/05:11

05:13/05:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:47/05:49

05:56/05:51

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:06/06:15

06:25/06:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Deshnoke (DSO)

06:59/07:05

07:07/07:07

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:33/07:31

07:36/07:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:16/08:07

08:21/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:37/08:30

08:39/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:08/09:07

09:17/09:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:36/09:42

09:44/09:44

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:05/10:10

10:13/10:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:27/10:25

10:29/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:54/10:57

11:00/11:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:16/11:10

11:18/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:50/12:42

13:12/12:44

22 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:20/13:18

13:25/13:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:25/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:25 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:09/03:08

03:12/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:49/05:49

05:53/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:02/06:15

06:25/06:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

06:58/07:05

07:07/07:07

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:32/07:31

07:35/07:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:13/08:07

08:19/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:32/08:30

08:34/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:13/09:07

09:19/09:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:35/09:42

09:45/09:44

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:06/10:10

10:13/10:13

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:25/10:25

10:27/10:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:53/10:57

11:00/11:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:16/11:10

11:18/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:43/12:42

13:11/12:44

28 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:21/13:18

13:27/13:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:25/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:24 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:42/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:08/03:08

03:13/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:47/03:52

03:56/03:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:19/05:11

05:21/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:55/05:49

05:58/05:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:07/06:15

06:25/06:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:00/07:05

07:07/07:07

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:32/07:31

07:35/07:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:21/08:07

08:28/08:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:43/08:30

08:46/08:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:22/09:07

09:28/09:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:44/09:42

09:46/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:07/10:10

10:13/10:13

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:26/10:25

10:28/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:54/10:57

11:00/11:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:15/11:10

11:29/11:12

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:47/12:42

13:10/12:44

23 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:22/13:18

13:41/13:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:24/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:29 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:02/03:08

03:17/03:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:50/03:52

03:56/03:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:47/05:49

05:52/05:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:01/06:15

06:25/06:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:00/07:05

07:07/07:07

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:33/07:31

07:35/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:14/08:07

08:18/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:33/08:30

08:35/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:39/09:07

09:44/09:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

10:02/09:42

10:04/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:28/10:10

10:31/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:45/10:25

10:47/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:13/10:57

11:15/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:31/11:10

11:33/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:46/12:42

13:07/12:44

21 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:22/13:18

13:41/13:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:29/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:25 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:05/03:08

03:13/03:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:47/03:52

03:55/03:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:20/05:11

05:22/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:56/05:49

06:00/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:11/06:15

06:25/06:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:05/07:05

07:07/07:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:21/08:07

08:26/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:39/08:30

08:41/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:15/09:07

09:22/09:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:39/09:42

09:44/09:44

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:08/10:10

10:13/10:13

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:26/10:25

10:28/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:55/10:57

11:00/11:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:17/11:10

11:19/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:45/12:42

13:04/12:44

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:16/13:18

13:32/13:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:23/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:51 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaisalmer (JSM)

origin/origin

01:41/01:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

03:05/03:08

03:18/03:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:53/03:52

03:59/03:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

05:13/05:11

05:15/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

05:50/05:49

05:54/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

06:03/06:15

06:25/06:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Deshnoke (DSO)

07:01/07:05

07:07/07:07

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:33/07:31

07:35/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

08:21/08:07

08:26/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

08:41/08:30

08:43/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

09:19/09:07

09:25/09:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

09:42/09:42

09:44/09:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:07/10:10

10:13/10:13

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

10:28/10:25

10:30/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

10:57/10:57

11:00/11:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:17/11:10

11:18/11:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:49/12:42

13:15/12:44

26 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

13:16/13:18

13:32/13:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:30/14:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12467 / Leelan SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24
Jaisalmer (JSM) origin 2 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ramdevra (RDRA) 03:08 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 05:11 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 9 min 2 min 8 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 05:49 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 1 min 9 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deshnoke (DSO) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Nokha (NOK) 07:31 2 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 13 min
Nagaur (NGO) 08:07 9 min 6 min 14 min 7 min 14 min 14 min 18 min
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 08:30 7 min 2 min 13 min 3 min 9 min 11 min 15 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 09:07 1 min 6 min 15 min 32 min 8 min 12 min 25 min
Ren (REN) 09:42 0 min 0 min 2 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 10:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
Gachhipura (GCH) 10:25 2 min 0 min 1 min 20 min 1 min 3 min 19 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 10:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:10 6 min 6 min 5 min 21 min 7 min 7 min 21 min
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 12:42 8 min 1 min 5 min 4 min 3 min 7 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 13:18 2 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 14:20 5 min 5 min 4 min 9 min 3 min 10 min 2 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Indore AC Duronto Express(12227) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 18:01 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - SMVT Bengaluru Humsafar Express(16319) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)(12909) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin