Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12628 Karnataka Express

Want to get an insight of the superfast running train Karnataka Express, running with train number 12628? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same for sure. Belonging to South Western Railways, Karnataka Express runs in between Karnataka and New Delhi junction in India. Train 12628 runs from New Delhi junction to KSR Bengaluru city junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 2410 km. The operating speed of the train is 66 km/hour and the travel time is of around 39 hours and 10 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12628 leaves from New Delhi at 21:15 hours and reaches Bengaluru city junction at 13:40 hours on third day of the journey. It stops by at 33 halts in total in between the journey and few of them are at Mathura, Agra Cantt, Gwalior, Jhansi, Bina, Bhopal, Itarsi, Khandwa, Bhusaval, Manmad, Daund, Solapur, Wadi, Dharmavaram, etc. The train has 25 coaches available in total including First class AC, AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. There is a pantry car attached within and if desired, do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana. Do know about the train’s whereabouts and exact location with the help of Spot your train utility using the train name or number within seconds. Have a smooth and hassle free journey.

Spot your running train status 12628/Karnataka Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12628/Karnataka Express (PT) which runs between NDLS to SBC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12628 / Karnataka Express (PT)(NDLS - SBC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:27

01:30

3

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:02

18:05

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:45

02:50

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

07:14

07:15

1

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:20

09:25

5

-

3

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

09:54

09:55

1

-

3

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:13

12:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

14:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12628 / Karnataka Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
New Delhi (NDLS) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 22:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 23:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 01:27 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 04:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 10:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Burhanpur (BAU) 11:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kopargaon (KPG) 16:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belapur (BAP) 16:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ahmednagar (ANG) 18:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 20:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Solapur (SUR) 00:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 01:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 02:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Yadgir (YG) 03:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 04:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 04:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Adoni (AD) 05:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 06:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gooty Junction (GY) 07:14 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anantapur (ATP) 08:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 09:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 09:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 10:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hindupur (HUP) 10:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 12:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 13:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 14:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Festival Special(03010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail Special(03006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Festival Special(07226) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 1519 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast COVID - 19 Special(02429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka InterCity Special(08619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super COVID - 19 Special (PT)(03071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:36 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jamalpur Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Covid - 19 Special(02749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Bidar -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) COVID -19 Super Fast Express Special(02694) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 20:05 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maveli Covid - 19 Special(06604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 19:25 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Puja SF Special(02869) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival