Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12647/Kongu SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12647/Kongu SF Express (PT) which runs between CBE to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12647 / Kongu SF Express (PT)(CBE - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:30 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:59/16:58

17:02/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:46/17:45

17:54/17:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:42/18:47

18:51/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:10/22:41

22:43/22:43

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:06/00:56

01:08/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:36/02:28

02:45/02:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:30/02:58

03:37/03:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:53/04:21

04:53/04:21

0 min

Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:12/05:40

06:17/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

07:00/06:28

07:02/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

09:01/08:29

09:02/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:42/10:10

10:52/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:45/13:13

13:47/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:47/17:15

17:52/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:27/20:55

21:32/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

00:00/23:28

00:02/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:22/01:50

02:32/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:07/03:35

04:12/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:02/05:30

06:07/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:07/07:35

08:15/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:32/09:00

09:34/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:32/11:00

11:37/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:21/11:49

12:23/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:47/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:49 10-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:02/16:58

17:07/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:52/17:45

17:56/17:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:53/18:47

18:56/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:19/22:41

22:43/22:43

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:06/00:56

01:06/00:58

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:48/02:28

02:55/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:32/02:58

03:37/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:55/04:21

04:58/04:21

3 min

Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:14/05:40

06:22/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

07:02/06:28

07:07/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

09:03/08:29

09:07/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:44/10:10

10:57/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:47/13:13

13:52/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:49/17:15

17:57/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:29/20:55

21:37/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

00:02/23:28

00:07/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:24/01:50

02:37/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:09/03:35

04:17/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:04/05:30

06:12/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:09/07:35

08:20/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:34/09:00

09:39/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:34/11:00

11:42/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:23/11:49

12:28/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:49/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 02 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:45 03-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:58/16:58

17:00/17:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:44/17:45

17:51/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:50/18:47

18:55/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:25/22:41

22:43/22:43

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:10/00:56

01:12/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:30/02:28

02:55/02:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:32/02:58

03:34/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:55/04:21

04:55/04:21

0 min

Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:14/05:40

06:19/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

07:02/06:28

07:04/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

09:03/08:29

09:04/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:44/10:10

10:54/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:47/13:13

13:49/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:49/17:15

17:54/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:29/20:55

21:34/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

00:02/23:28

00:04/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:24/01:50

02:34/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:09/03:35

04:14/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:04/05:30

06:09/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:09/07:35

08:17/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:34/09:00

09:36/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:34/11:00

11:39/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:23/11:49

12:25/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:49/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 26 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 03:28 27-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:08/16:58

17:11/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:56/17:45

18:03/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:47/18:47

18:55/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:15/22:41

22:43/22:43

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:06/00:56

01:08/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:36/02:28

02:44/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:23/02:58

03:26/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:46/04:21

04:47/04:21

1 min

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:05/05:40

06:11/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

06:53/06:28

06:56/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

08:54/08:29

08:56/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:35/10:10

10:46/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:38/13:13

13:41/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:40/17:15

17:46/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:20/20:55

21:26/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

23:53/23:28

23:56/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:15/01:50

02:26/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:00/03:35

04:06/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:55/05:30

06:01/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:00/07:35

08:09/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:25/09:00

09:28/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:25/11:00

11:31/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:14/11:49

12:17/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:40/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 19 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 03:28 20-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:05/16:58

17:08/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:52/17:45

18:00/17:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:48/18:47

18:55/18:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:15/22:41

22:43/22:43

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:10/00:56

01:12/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:40/02:28

02:48/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:24/02:58

03:26/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:47/04:21

04:47/04:21

0 min

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:06/05:40

06:11/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

06:54/06:28

06:56/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

08:55/08:29

08:56/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:36/10:10

10:46/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:39/13:13

13:41/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:41/17:15

17:46/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:21/20:55

21:26/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

23:54/23:28

23:56/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:16/01:50

02:26/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:01/03:35

04:06/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:56/05:30

06:01/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:01/07:35

08:09/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:26/09:00

09:28/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:26/11:00

11:31/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:15/11:49

12:17/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:41/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 03:27 13-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:06/16:58

17:09/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:48/17:45

17:56/17:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:47/18:47

18:57/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:35/22:41

22:47/22:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:06/00:56

01:08/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:34/02:28

02:45/02:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:23/02:58

03:25/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:46/04:21

04:46/04:21

0 min

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:05/05:40

06:10/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

06:53/06:28

06:55/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

08:54/08:29

08:55/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:35/10:10

10:45/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:38/13:13

13:40/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:40/17:15

17:45/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:20/20:55

21:25/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

23:53/23:28

23:55/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:15/01:50

02:25/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:00/03:35

04:05/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:55/05:30

06:00/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:00/07:35

08:08/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:25/09:00

09:27/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:25/11:00

11:30/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:14/11:49

12:16/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:40/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gooty Junction,GY
  • Start Date 05 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 03:33 06-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:15/16:58

17:17/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

17:56/17:45

18:03/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Salem Junction (SA)

18:51/18:47

18:56/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:10/22:41

22:43/22:43

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:19/00:56

01:21/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:46/02:28

02:54/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Anantapur (ATP)

03:33/02:58

03:35/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:56/04:21

04:56/04:21

0 min

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

06:15/05:40

06:20/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

07:03/06:28

07:05/06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

09:04/08:29

09:05/08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:45/10:10

10:55/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:48/13:13

13:50/13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:50/17:15

17:55/17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:30/20:55

21:35/21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

00:03/23:28

00:05/23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:25/01:50

02:35/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:10/03:35

04:15/03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:05/05:30

06:10/05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

08:10/07:35

08:18/07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:35/09:00

09:37/09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:35/11:00

11:40/11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:24/11:49

12:26/11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:50/14:15

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12647 / Kongu SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-16 2022-01-09 2022-01-02 2021-12-26 2021-12-19 2021-12-12 2021-12-05
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 16:58 1 min 4 min 0 min 10 min 7 min 8 min 17 min
Erode Junction (ED) 17:45 1 min 7 min 0 min 11 min 7 min 3 min 11 min
Salem Junction (SA) 18:47 0 min 6 min 3 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 4 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 22:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindupur (HUP) 00:56 10 min 10 min 14 min 10 min 14 min 10 min 23 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 02:28 8 min 20 min 2 min 8 min 12 min 6 min 18 min
Anantapur (ATP) 02:58 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 04:21 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 05:40 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 06:28 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 08:29 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 10:10 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 13:13 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:15 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:55 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Betul (BZU) 23:28 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:50 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 03:35 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 05:30 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 07:35 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 09:00 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 11:00 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:49 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:15 32 min 34 min 34 min 25 min 26 min 25 min 35 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:56 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:56 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:39 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 09:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction