Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12730/

Check the current running status of 12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12730 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Aug 2022 04:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:45

15:55

10

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

00:55

00:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

02:10

02:13

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

05:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Izzatnagar - Borivali Special Fare Summer Special(09006) Departed from Izzatnagar(IZN) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Borivali(BVI) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Borivali 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:42 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 19:06 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:41 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main