Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12757/Kaghaznagar SF Express

Check the current running status of 12757/Kaghaznagar SF Express which runs between SC to SKZR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12757 / Kaghaznagar SF Express(SC - SKZR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:41 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

08:58/08:55

09:00/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:17/09:15

09:18/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:35/09:29

09:36/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

09:57/09:53

09:58/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:20/10:13

10:25/10:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:16/10:34

11:17/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:33/10:44

11:35/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:52/11:15

27677182 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:06/11:29

12:07/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:24/11:47

12:25/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:41/12:04

12:42/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

12:50/12:13

12:51/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:06/12:29

13:07/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:17/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 37 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:42 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

10:17/08:55

10:18/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

10:38/09:15

10:39/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

10:56/09:29

10:57/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

Update/09:53

11:19/09:54

27677149 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:08/10:13

12:17/10:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

Update/10:34

12:36/10:35

27677226 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

12:45/10:44

12:46/10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

13:15/11:14

13:16/11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

13:30/11:29

13:31/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

13:48/11:47

13:49/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

14:05/12:04

14:06/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

14:14/12:13

14:15/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

14:30/12:29

14:31/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

15:41/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:45 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:23/08:55

09:24/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:42/09:15

09:42/09:16

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

10:00/09:29

10:01/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:23/09:53

10:24/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:49/10:13

10:52/10:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

11:22/10:34

11:23/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:38/10:44

11:39/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

12:03/11:15

27677193 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:17/11:29

12:18/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:35/11:47

12:36/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:52/12:04

12:53/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

13:01/12:13

13:02/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:17/12:29

13:18/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:28/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 48 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:14 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:18/08:55

09:20/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:40/09:15

09:41/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:58/09:29

09:59/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:26/09:53

10:27/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:48/10:13

10:56/10:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:28/10:34

11:29/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:40/10:44

11:41/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:58/11:15

27677188 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:12/11:29

12:13/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:30/11:47

12:31/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:47/12:04

12:48/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

12:56/12:13

12:57/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:12/12:29

13:13/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:23/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:36 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:18/08:55

09:19/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:37/09:15

09:38/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:57/09:29

09:58/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:20/09:53

10:21/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:38/10:13

10:48/10:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

11:20/10:34

11:21/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:42/10:44

11:49/10:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

12:08/11:15

27677198 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:39/11:29

12:40/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

Update/11:47

12:49/11:48

27677239 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

13:05/12:04

13:06/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

13:14/12:13

13:15/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:30/12:29

13:31/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:41/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:19 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:14/08:55

09:15/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:33/09:15

09:34/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:52/09:29

09:53/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:11/09:53

10:28/09:54

17 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:54/10:13

11:04/10:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:31/10:34

11:32/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:43/10:44

11:50/10:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

12:16/11:15

27677206 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:30/11:29

12:31/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:48/11:47

12:49/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

13:05/12:04

13:06/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

13:14/12:13

13:15/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:30/12:29

13:31/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:41/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:27 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

/08:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:07/08:55

09:08/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:34/09:15

09:35/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:50/09:29

09:51/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:10/09:53

10:11/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:54/10:13

11:04/10:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:10/10:34

11:11/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:18/10:44

11:20/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:59/11:15

27677189 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

12:39/11:29

12:40/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:30/11:47

12:31/11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:47/12:04

12:48/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

12:56/12:13

12:57/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:12/12:29

13:13/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:23/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12757 / Kaghaznagar SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhongir (BG) 08:55 82 min 28 min 23 min 23 min 19 min 12 min 28 min
Aler (ALER) 09:15 83 min 27 min 25 min 22 min 18 min 19 min 30 min
Jangaon (ZN) 09:29 87 min 31 min 29 min 28 min 23 min 21 min 30 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 09:53 85 min 30 min 33 min 27 min 18 min 17 min 30 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:13 115 min 36 min 35 min 25 min 41 min 41 min 34 min
Uppal (OPL) 10:34 121 min 48 min 54 min 46 min 57 min 36 min 46 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 10:44 121 min 55 min 57 min 59 min 60 min 35 min 52 min
Odela (OEA) 11:14 121 min 48 min 43 min 53 min 61 min 44 min 42 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 11:29 121 min 48 min 43 min 70 min 61 min 70 min 42 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:47 121 min 48 min 43 min 61 min 61 min 43 min 42 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 12:04 121 min 48 min 43 min 61 min 61 min 43 min 42 min
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:13 121 min 48 min 43 min 61 min 61 min 43 min 42 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 12:29 121 min 48 min 43 min 61 min 61 min 43 min 42 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 13:40 121 min 48 min 43 min 61 min 61 min 43 min 42 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:06 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 153 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express(11086) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)(22605) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction