Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12757/Kaghaznagar SF Express

Check the current running status of 12757/Kaghaznagar SF Express which runs between SC to SKZR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12757 / Kaghaznagar SF Express(SC - SKZR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:32 25-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:26/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:15/08:55

09:16/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

Update/09:15

09:36/09:16

27386166 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:49/09:29

09:50/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

Update/09:53

10:05/09:54

27386195 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:26/10:13

10:36/10:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

11:03/10:34

11:04/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:14/10:43

11:15/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:30/11:15

27386280 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

11:59/11:29

12:00/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:12/11:47

12:15/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:30/12:04

12:31/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/12:13

12:41/12:14

27386351 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

12:56/12:29

12:57/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:07/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:34 24-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:26/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:20/08:55

09:21/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:38/09:15

09:39/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:54/09:29

09:56/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:18/09:53

10:19/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:26/10:13

10:36/10:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:13/10:34

11:14/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:24/10:43

11:25/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:52/11:15

27386302 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

11:59/11:29

12:00/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:47/11:47

12:52/11:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:30/12:04

12:31/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/12:13

13:18/12:14

27386388 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:33/12:29

13:34/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:44/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:35 23-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:23/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:13/08:55

09:13/08:56

0 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:30/09:15

09:31/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:44/09:29

09:45/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:06/09:53

10:07/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:29/10:13

10:33/10:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

11:13/10:34

11:14/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:24/10:43

11:25/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:41/11:15

27386291 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

11:59/11:29

12:00/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:40/11:47

12:45/11:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

13:00/12:04

13:01/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

13:09/12:13

13:10/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

13:25/12:29

13:26/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:36/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 56 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:39 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:21/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:04/08:55

09:06/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:23/09:15

09:24/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:36/09:29

09:37/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:00/09:53

10:01/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:21/10:13

10:26/10:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:13/10:34

11:14/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:13/10:43

11:14/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:41/11:15

27386291 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

Update/11:29

11:55/11:30

27386305 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:15/11:47

12:19/11:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:31/12:04

12:32/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/12:13

12:41/12:14

27386351 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

12:55/12:29

12:56/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

13:37/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:35 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:22/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:20/08:55

09:21/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:38/09:15

09:39/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:52/09:29

09:53/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:14/09:53

10:15/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:36/10:13

10:45/10:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:11/10:34

11:11/10:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:23/10:43

11:24/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:39/11:15

27386289 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

11:58/11:29

11:59/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:14/11:47

12:16/11:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:30/12:04

12:32/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/12:13

12:40/12:14

27386350 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

12:55/12:29

12:56/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

13:31/13:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:39 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin/origin

08:24/08:20

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

09:16/08:55

09:17/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

09:34/09:15

09:36/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

09:49/09:29

09:50/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

10:12/09:53

10:13/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:34/10:13

10:38/10:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

11:03/10:34

11:04/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

11:15/10:43

11:16/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/11:14

11:31/11:15

27386281 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

11:50/11:29

12:11/11:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:14/11:47

12:16/11:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:30/12:04

12:30/12:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

12:39/12:13

12:39/12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

12:55/12:29

12:55/12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:06/13:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12757 / Kaghaznagar SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-25 2022-01-24 2022-01-23 2022-01-22 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin 6 min 6 min 3 min 1 min 2 min 4 min 4 min
Bhongir (BG) 08:55 20 min 25 min 18 min 9 min 25 min 21 min 8 min
Aler (ALER) 09:15 20 min 23 min 15 min 8 min 23 min 19 min 6 min
Jangaon (ZN) 09:29 20 min 25 min 15 min 7 min 23 min 20 min 7 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 09:53 11 min 25 min 13 min 7 min 21 min 19 min 9 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:13 13 min 13 min 16 min 8 min 23 min 21 min 20 min
Uppal (OPL) 10:34 29 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 37 min 29 min 32 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 10:43 31 min 41 min 41 min 30 min 40 min 32 min 35 min
Odela (OEA) 11:14 15 min 37 min 26 min 26 min 24 min 16 min 20 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 11:29 30 min 30 min 30 min 25 min 29 min 21 min 24 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:47 25 min 60 min 53 min 28 min 27 min 27 min 23 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 12:04 26 min 26 min 56 min 27 min 26 min 26 min 23 min
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:13 27 min 64 min 56 min 27 min 26 min 26 min 23 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 12:29 27 min 64 min 56 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 22 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 13:40 27 min 64 min 56 min 0 min 0 min 26 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Hatia - Pune SF Express(22845) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at 20:47 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Chemmozhi Express (PT)(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:25 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City