Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Check the current running status of 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express which runs between UBL to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express(UBL - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:29 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:11/08:13

08:15/08:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:42/08:43

08:45/08:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:01/09:05

09:08/09:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:21/09:23

09:25/09:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:40/10:45

10:47/10:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:52/11:35

12:04/11:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27380610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:21/13:38

14:25/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:12/16:03

16:13/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:54/16:47

17:01/16:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:38/19:47

19:54/19:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:03/20:47

21:12/20:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:47/21:33

21:49/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:25/22:24

22:28/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:23/23:17

23:29/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:35/00:17

00:38/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:07/01:45

02:12/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:28/02:57

03:42/03:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:13/03:29

04:14/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:23/03:38

04:24/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:17/04:57

05:21/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:25/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 12 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:39 13-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:26/08:13

08:28/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:53/08:43

08:55/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:16/09:07

27380386 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:28/09:23

09:30/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:02/10:45

11:06/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:52/11:35

12:03/11:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:23/12:58

13:25/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:08/13:38

14:17/13:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:14/16:03

16:14/16:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:03/16:47

17:07/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:54/19:47

19:59/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:59/20:47

21:10/20:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:50/21:33

21:52/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:30/22:24

22:35/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:31/23:17

23:38/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:59/00:17

01:04/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:35/01:45

02:40/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:47/02:57

03:52/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:24/03:29

04:25/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:35/03:38

04:37/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:31/04:57

05:38/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:36/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 05 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 06-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:55/08:13

08:57/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:25/08:43

09:26/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:42/09:05

09:45/09:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:58/09:23

10:01/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:12/10:45

11:16/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:49/11:35

11:59/11:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27380610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:05/13:38

14:07/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

Update/16:03

16:08/16:05

27380798 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:55/16:47

17:01/16:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:48/19:47

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:56/20:47

21:02/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:42/21:33

21:44/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:29/22:24

22:35/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:30/23:17

23:38/23:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:48/00:17

00:56/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:19/01:45

02:25/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:35/02:57

03:39/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:12/03:29

04:13/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:22/03:38

04:24/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:19/04:57

05:24/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:26/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 29 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 06:28 30-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:38/08:13

08:40/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:07/08:43

09:09/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:29/09:07

27380399 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:40/09:23

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:02/10:45

11:05/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:47/11:35

12:01/11:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:40/12:58

13:41/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:36/13:38

14:44/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:12/16:03

16:14/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:54/16:47

17:00/16:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:43/19:47

19:50/19:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:47/20:47

20:52/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:31/21:33

21:35/21:35

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:24/22:24

22:26/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:32/23:17

23:35/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:39/00:17

00:42/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:09/01:45

02:13/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:12/02:57

03:22/03:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:51/03:29

03:52/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:01/03:38

04:03/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:57/04:57

05:01/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:27/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 22 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 23-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:35/08:13

08:36/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:02/08:43

09:04/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:21/09:05

09:23/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:35/09:23

09:38/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:00/10:45

11:01/10:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:34/11:35

11:45/11:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:08/12:58

13:11/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:51/13:38

13:54/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:08/16:03

17:10/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:44/16:47

17:50/16:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:18/19:47

20:22/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:22/20:47

21:30/20:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:07/21:33

22:09/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:47/22:24

22:51/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:50/23:17

23:55/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:53/00:17

00:57/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:22/01:45

02:28/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:34/02:57

03:54/03:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:26/03:29

04:27/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:36/03:38

04:37/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:31/04:57

05:35/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:30/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 15 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 06:27 16-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:24/08:13

08:25/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:57/08:43

08:58/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:17/09:05

09:22/09:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:40/09:23

09:41/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:56/10:45

10:59/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:32/11:35

11:41/11:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27380610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:43/13:38

13:58/13:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:09/16:03

16:10/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:55/16:47

16:58/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:39/19:47

19:50/19:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:43/20:47

20:50/20:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:31/21:33

21:35/21:35

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:17/22:24

22:25/22:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:28/23:17

23:31/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:38/00:17

00:41/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:53/01:45

01:59/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:23/02:57

03:25/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:55/03:29

03:56/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:06/03:38

04:07/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:58/04:57

05:02/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:26/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 06:38 09-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

06:57/06:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:22/08:13

08:24/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:55/08:43

08:57/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:16/09:07

27380386 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:27/09:23

09:29/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:41/10:45

10:48/10:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:19/11:35

11:40/11:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27380610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:54/13:38

13:55/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:22/16:03

16:23/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:06/16:47

17:10/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:41/19:47

19:51/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:43/20:47

20:52/20:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:30/21:33

21:35/21:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:16/22:24

22:26/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:22/23:17

23:28/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:36/00:17

00:41/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:50/01:45

01:56/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

02:59/02:57

03:03/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:36/03:29

03:37/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:47/03:38

03:48/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:57/04:57

05:02/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:34/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-19 2022-01-12 2022-01-05 2021-12-29 2021-12-22 2021-12-15 2021-12-08
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Haveri (HVR) 08:13 0 min 13 min 42 min 25 min 22 min 11 min 9 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 08:43 0 min 10 min 42 min 24 min 19 min 14 min 12 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:05 0 min 0 min 37 min 0 min 16 min 12 min 0 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:23 0 min 5 min 35 min 17 min 12 min 17 min 4 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 10:45 0 min 17 min 27 min 17 min 15 min 11 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 11:35 17 min 17 min 14 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 12:58 0 min 25 min 0 min 42 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Chikka Banavara (BAW) 13:38 43 min 30 min 27 min 58 min 13 min 5 min 16 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:03 9 min 11 min 3 min 9 min 65 min 6 min 19 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 16:47 7 min 16 min 8 min 7 min 57 min 8 min 19 min
Salem Junction (SA) 19:47 0 min 7 min 1 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
Erode Junction (ED) 20:47 16 min 12 min 9 min 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:33 14 min 17 min 9 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 0 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 22:24 1 min 6 min 5 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 23:17 6 min 14 min 13 min 15 min 33 min 11 min 5 min
Thrissur (TCR) 00:17 18 min 42 min 31 min 22 min 36 min 21 min 19 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 22 min 50 min 34 min 24 min 37 min 8 min 5 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:57 31 min 50 min 38 min 15 min 37 min 26 min 2 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:29 44 min 55 min 43 min 22 min 57 min 26 min 7 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:38 45 min 57 min 44 min 23 min 58 min 28 min 9 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 04:57 20 min 34 min 22 min 0 min 34 min 1 min 0 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 06:35 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata