Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Check the current running status of 12777/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express which runs between UBL to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express(UBL - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:50 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:03/08:13

08:15/08:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:41/08:43

08:45/08:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:08/09:07

27679898 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:20/09:23

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:48/10:45

10:51/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:01/11:35

12:19/11:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:35/12:58

13:37/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:59/13:38

15:00/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:53/15:43

16:32/15:45

39 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:49/16:03

16:52/16:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:34/16:47

17:37/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:14/19:47

20:18/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:34/20:47

21:41/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:22/21:33

22:23/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

23:05/22:24

23:11/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

Update/23:17

23:55/23:20

27680785 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:09/00:17

01:15/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:43/01:45

02:49/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:54/02:57

03:59/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:27/03:29

04:28/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:38/03:38

04:40/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:35/04:57

05:40/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:47/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:21 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

06:55/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:28/08:13

08:29/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

Update/08:43

08:45/08:45

27679875 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:12/09:05

09:16/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:30/09:23

09:31/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:54/10:45

11:05/10:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:39/11:35

11:56/11:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:28/13:38

14:30/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:25/15:43

15:45/15:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:19/16:03

16:21/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:07/16:47

17:11/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:03/19:47

20:07/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:13/20:47

21:20/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:00/21:33

22:02/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:35/22:24

22:38/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:33/23:17

23:39/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:37/00:17

00:42/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:58/01:45

02:02/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:30/02:57

03:36/03:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:05/03:29

04:06/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:17/03:38

04:18/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:13/04:57

05:18/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:19/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:29 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:05/08:13

08:15/08:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:02/09:05

09:08/09:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:21/09:23

09:25/09:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:57/10:45

11:01/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:15/11:35

12:29/11:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:36/13:38

14:37/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:15/15:43

15:45/15:45

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:12/16:03

16:14/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:59/16:47

17:03/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:47/19:47

19:53/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:58/20:47

21:01/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:46/21:33

21:47/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:37/22:24

22:38/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:35/23:17

23:40/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:45/00:17

00:50/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:10/01:45

02:19/01:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:20/02:57

03:24/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:52/03:29

03:53/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04/03:38

04:05/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:05/04:57

05:11/05:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:28/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 27 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:34 28-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:06/08:13

08:15/08:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:43/08:43

08:46/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:08/09:07

27679898 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:19/09:23

09:25/09:25

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:38/10:45

10:48/10:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:49/11:35

12:01/11:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:53/13:38

14:01/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:16/15:43

15:45/15:45

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:24/16:03

16:26/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:19/16:47

17:22/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:11/19:47

20:15/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:18/20:47

21:25/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:59/21:33

22:00/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:37/22:24

22:38/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:49/23:17

23:56/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:52/00:17

00:56/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:13/01:45

02:18/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:21/02:57

03:25/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:53/03:29

03:54/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04/03:38

04:06/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:10/04:57

05:16/05:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:32/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:29 21-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:07/08:13

08:15/08:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:41/08:43

08:45/08:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:05

09:07/09:07

27679897 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:20/09:23

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:44/10:45

10:48/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:23/11:35

11:47/11:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:04/13:38

14:10/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

14:52/15:43

15:45/15:45

53 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:22/16:03

16:24/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:15/16:47

17:17/16:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

20:13/19:47

20:15/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

21:11/20:47

21:17/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:01/21:33

22:04/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:37/22:24

22:38/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:46/23:17

23:50/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:49/00:17

00:53/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:12/01:45

02:16/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:18/02:57

03:21/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:51/03:29

03:52/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:05/03:38

04:06/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:12/04:57

05:16/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:27/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:10 14-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/06:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:22/08:13

08:23/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:51/08:43

08:52/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:12/09:05

09:17/09:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:33/09:23

09:35/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

Update/10:45

10:47/10:47

27679997 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:41/11:35

11:58/11:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

14:19/13:38

14:22/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:07/15:43

15:45/15:45

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:16/16:03

16:18/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:06/16:47

17:09/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:58/19:47

20:01/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:56/20:47

21:01/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:48/21:33

21:50/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:32/22:24

22:34/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:33/23:17

23:37/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:50/00:17

00:52/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:13/01:45

02:20/01:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:26/02:57

03:30/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:58/03:29

04:00/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:09/03:38

04:11/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:11/04:57

05:14/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:10/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:31 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

06:57/06:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:19/08:13

08:20/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:45/08:43

08:47/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:07/09:05

09:11/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:23/09:23

09:25/09:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:45/10:45

10:48/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:39/11:35

11:50/11:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/12:58

13:00/13:00

27680130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:52/13:38

13:55/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

14:33/15:43

15:45/15:45

72 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:17/16:03

16:19/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:05/16:47

17:08/16:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:52/19:47

19:56/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:52/20:47

20:56/20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:38/21:33

21:41/21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:29/22:24

22:31/22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:22/23:17

23:26/23:20

3

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:22/00:17

00:26/00:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:50/01:45

01:56/01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:02/02:57

03:06/03:00

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:34/03:29

03:36/03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:43/03:38

03:46/03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:02/04:57

05:06/05:00

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:40/06:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12777 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-17 2022-08-10 2022-08-03 2022-07-27 2022-07-20 2022-07-13 2022-07-06
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Haveri (HVR) 08:13 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 6 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 08:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 2 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:05 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 2 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:23 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 10:45 3 min 9 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 11:35 26 min 4 min 40 min 14 min 0 min 6 min 4 min
Tumakuru (TK) 12:58 37 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chikka Banavara (BAW) 13:38 81 min 50 min 58 min 15 min 26 min 41 min 14 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 15:43 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:03 46 min 16 min 9 min 21 min 19 min 13 min 14 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 16:47 47 min 20 min 12 min 32 min 28 min 19 min 18 min
Salem Junction (SA) 19:47 27 min 16 min 0 min 24 min 26 min 11 min 5 min
Erode Junction (ED) 20:47 47 min 26 min 11 min 31 min 24 min 9 min 5 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:33 49 min 27 min 13 min 26 min 28 min 15 min 5 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 22:24 41 min 11 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 8 min 5 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 23:17 35 min 16 min 18 min 32 min 29 min 16 min 5 min
Thrissur (TCR) 00:17 52 min 20 min 28 min 35 min 32 min 33 min 5 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 58 min 13 min 25 min 28 min 27 min 28 min 5 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:57 57 min 33 min 23 min 24 min 21 min 29 min 5 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:29 58 min 36 min 23 min 24 min 22 min 29 min 5 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:38 60 min 39 min 26 min 26 min 27 min 31 min 5 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 04:57 38 min 16 min 8 min 13 min 15 min 14 min 5 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 06:35 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express (PT)(16787) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Town Junction

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh Town 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»