Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12802/Purushottam Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12802/Purushottam Express (PT) which runs between NDLS to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12802 / Purushottam Express (PT)(NDLS - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bokaro Steel City,BKSC
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:21 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

22:41/22:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:40/04:00

04:47/04:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

06:04/05:00

06:06/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:40/06:55

07:47/07:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

09:13/08:10

09:15/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

09:43/08:35

09:45/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:23/09:50

10:34/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

11:15/10:34

11:17/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

11:53/11:03

11:56/11:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:23/11:20

12:25/11:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

12:42/11:33

12:44/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

13:26/12:30

13:32/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:58/13:21

14:00/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

Update/13:59

14:38/14:01

27605348 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

Update/14:32

15:09/14:34

27605379 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:28/14:56

15:30/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:45/15:25

15:52/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

16:11/15:48

16:13/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:36/16:35

16:42/16:40

6 min

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:50/17:50

17:52/17:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

20:00/20:00

20:10/20:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:50/20:50

20:52/20:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

00:12/00:12

00:17/00:17

5

On Time

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:53/01:53

01:55/01:55

2

On Time

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5

On Time

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:55/03:55

04:00/04:00

5

On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

05:25/05:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:11 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

22:41/22:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:26/04:00

04:33/04:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:29/05:00

05:31/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:55/06:55

07:06/07:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:26/08:10

08:28/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

08:52/08:35

08:54/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:37/09:50

10:00/10:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

11:20/10:34

11:23/10:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

11:51/11:03

11:53/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:08/11:20

12:10/11:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

12:22/11:33

12:24/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

13:08/12:30

13:17/12:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:44/13:21

13:46/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

14:32/13:59

14:35/14:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

15:07/14:32

15:09/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:26/14:56

15:28/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:41/15:25

15:47/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

16:07/15:48

16:09/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:36/16:35

16:42/16:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:48/17:50

17:52/17:52

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:44/20:00

20:10/20:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:47/20:50

20:52/20:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hijli (HIJ)

22:39/22:50

22:55/22:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

00:10/00:12

00:17/00:17

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

00:58/01:16

01:18/01:18

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:49/01:53

01:55/01:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

02:51/02:50

02:55/02:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:33/03:30

03:37/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:07/03:55

04:10/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

05:11/05:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:02 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

22:42/22:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:43/04:00

04:50/04:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:49/05:00

05:53/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:13/06:55

07:24/07:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:34/08:10

08:36/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

08:58/08:35

09:00/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:33/09:50

10:00/10:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

10:45/10:34

10:49/10:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

11:16/11:03

11:20/11:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

11:36/11:20

11:45/11:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

12:02/11:33

12:04/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

12:47/12:30

12:53/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:44/13:21

13:46/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

14:15/13:59

14:19/14:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

15:07/14:32

15:09/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:11/14:56

15:12/14:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:41/15:25

15:47/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:50/15:48

15:52/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:25/16:35

16:41/16:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:44/17:50

17:52/17:52

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:47/20:00

20:10/20:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:46/20:50

20:52/20:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hijli (HIJ)

22:37/22:50

22:55/22:55

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

00:15/00:12

00:18/00:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:12/01:16

01:19/01:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:52/01:53

01:55/01:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

03:04/02:50

03:09/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/03:30

03:36/03:35

27604686 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/03:55

04:00/04:00

27604710 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

05:03/05:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:21 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

22:40/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:41/04:00

04:49/04:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

06:35/05:00

06:37/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:11/06:55

08:18/07:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

09:34/08:10

09:37/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:01/08:35

10:04/08:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:39/09:50

10:48/10:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

11:34/10:34

11:37/10:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

12:05/11:03

12:07/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

12:21/11:20

12:25/11:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

12:36/11:33

12:38/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

13:21/12:30

13:26/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:54/13:21

13:56/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

14:32/13:59

14:34/14:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

15:07/14:32

15:09/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:27/14:56

15:29/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:48/15:25

15:54/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

16:13/15:48

16:14/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:30/16:35

16:40/16:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:45/17:50

17:52/17:52

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:39/20:00

20:10/20:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:47/20:50

20:52/20:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hijli (HIJ)

22:29/22:50

22:55/22:55

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

00:11/00:12

00:17/00:17

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:03/01:16

01:18/01:18

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:55/01:53

01:57/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Update/02:50

03:06/02:55

27604656 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:35/03:30

03:37/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:52/03:55

04:00/04:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

05:21/05:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:13 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:17/04:00

04:23/04:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:20/05:00

05:22/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:00/06:55

07:08/07:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:21/08:10

08:27/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

09:00/08:35

09:02/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:44/09:50

10:00/10:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

10:42/10:34

10:45/10:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

12:05/11:03

12:07/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

11:29/11:20

11:34/11:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

11:45/11:33

11:47/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

12:32/12:30

12:38/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:10/13:21

13:23/13:23

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

14:00/13:59

14:03/14:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

14:54/14:32

14:56/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:14/14:56

15:17/14:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:28/15:25

15:36/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:53/15:48

15:58/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:30/16:35

16:40/16:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:58/17:50

18:01/17:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

20:02/20:00

20:14/20:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:49/20:50

20:52/20:52

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hijli (HIJ)

22:21/22:50

22:55/22:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

00:20/00:12

00:25/00:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:09/01:16

01:18/01:18

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:50/01:53

01:55/01:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

02:52/02:50

02:56/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:28/03:30

03:35/03:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:02/03:55

04:03/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

05:11/05:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:28 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin/origin

22:40/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:48/04:00

04:54/04:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 5

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:58/05:00

06:00/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:24/06:55

07:33/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 5

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:44/08:10

08:48/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

09:10/08:35

09:12/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:03/09:50

10:13/10:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

10:52/10:34

10:55/10:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

11:26/11:03

11:30/11:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

11:42/11:20

11:45/11:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

11:55/11:33

11:57/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

12:39/12:30

12:45/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Paharpur (PRP)

13:12/13:21

13:23/13:23

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

13:58/13:59

14:01/14:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

14:35/14:32

14:37/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:14/14:56

15:17/14:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

15:21/15:25

15:30/15:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:55/15:48

15:57/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:16/16:35

16:40/16:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:53/17:50

17:57/17:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:40/20:00

20:10/20:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:55/20:50

20:56/20:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Hijli (HIJ)

22:35/22:50

22:55/22:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

00:16/00:12

00:17/00:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:05/01:16

01:18/01:18

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:48/01:53

01:55/01:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

02:59/02:50

03:03/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/03:30

03:35/03:35

27604685 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:01/03:55

04:03/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

05:27/05:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12802 / Purushottam Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20
New Delhi (NDLS) origin 1 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:00 40 min 26 min 43 min 41 min 17 min 48 min 23 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:00 64 min 29 min 49 min 95 min 20 min 58 min 38 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 06:55 45 min 0 min 18 min 76 min 5 min 29 min 20 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:10 63 min 16 min 24 min 84 min 11 min 34 min 34 min
Chunar Junction (CAR) 08:35 68 min 17 min 23 min 86 min 25 min 35 min 40 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 09:50 33 min 0 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 13 min 9 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:34 41 min 46 min 11 min 60 min 8 min 18 min 18 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 11:03 50 min 48 min 13 min 62 min 62 min 23 min 21 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:20 63 min 48 min 16 min 61 min 9 min 22 min 20 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 11:33 69 min 49 min 29 min 63 min 12 min 22 min 25 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 12:30 56 min 38 min 17 min 51 min 2 min 9 min 16 min
Paharpur (PRP) 13:21 37 min 23 min 23 min 33 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koderma Junction (KQR) 13:59 37 min 33 min 16 min 33 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 14:32 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 22 min 3 min 21 min
Parasnath (PNME) 14:56 32 min 30 min 15 min 31 min 18 min 18 min 22 min
Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO) 15:25 20 min 16 min 16 min 23 min 3 min 0 min 13 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 15:48 23 min 19 min 2 min 25 min 5 min 7 min 15 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 16:35 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 3 min 9 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 20:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 3 min
Ghatsila (GTS) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Hijli (HIJ) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balasore (BLS) 00:12 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 8 min 4 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 01:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 02:50 0 min 1 min 14 min 4 min 2 min 9 min 3 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:30 0 min 3 min 1 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 03:55 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 6 min 10 min
Puri (PURI) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express(11085) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival