Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12890/Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati)

Check the current running status of 12890/Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati) which runs between YPR to TATA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12890 / Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati)(YPR - TATA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:23 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

08:32/08:30

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:08/11:13

11:22/11:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:24/12:25

12:32/12:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:19/14:10

14:25/14:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:45/14:38

14:52/14:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:57/16:08

16:11/16:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

16:49/16:39

16:51/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

18:24/18:03

18:28/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:44/20:10

21:00/20:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

23:17/22:23

23:20/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:24/02:20

02:26/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:04/02:55

03:31/03:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:26/04:10

04:30/04:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:31/05:25

27617761 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

06:10/06:05

06:17/06:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

08:27/07:58

08:30/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

09:07/08:20

09:17/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Bolangir (BLGR)

10:16/09:30

10:23/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

11:32/10:30

11:35/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:16/11:20

12:26/11:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:10/13:05

13:42/13:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:46/14:33

16:16/14:38

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

17:34/16:05

17:39/16:10

5 min

Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:10 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:03/11:13

11:15/11:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:12/12:25

12:30/12:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:19/14:10

14:24/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:46/14:38

14:54/14:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:00/16:08

16:11/16:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:41/16:39

16:43/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

Update/18:03

18:05/18:05

27618515 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:03/20:10

20:21/20:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

22:54/22:23

22:56/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:22/02:20

02:24/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:55/02:55

03:15/03:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:08/04:10

04:15/04:15

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:25/05:25

27617755 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

06:17/06:05

06:17/06:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

08:25/07:58

08:40/08:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:56/08:20

09:05/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Bolangir (BLGR)

10:11/09:30

10:17/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

11:18/10:30

11:20/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

Update/11:20

12:15/11:30

27618165 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:06/13:05

13:17/13:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

14:52/14:33

15:08/14:38

16 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

16:12/16:05

16:17/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

17:10/17:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:03 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:20/11:13

11:26/11:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:28/12:25

12:34/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:19/14:10

14:25/14:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:49/14:38

14:57/14:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:04/16:08

16:11/16:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:42/16:39

16:44/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

18:33/18:03

18:35/18:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:48/20:10

21:02/20:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

23:45/22:23

23:52/22:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:25/02:20

02:27/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:58/02:55

03:18/03:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:30/04:10

04:35/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:41/05:25

27617771 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/06:05

06:20/06:10

27617810 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

08:43/07:58

08:45/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:59/08:20

09:18/08:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Bolangir (BLGR)

10:13/09:30

10:18/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

11:22/10:30

11:24/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:09/11:20

12:20/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:10/13:05

13:15/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:59/14:33

16:16/14:38

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

17:55/16:05

18:00/16:10

5 min

Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:30 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:20/11:13

11:25/11:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:37/12:25

12:42/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:25/14:10

14:30/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:52/14:38

15:01/14:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:08/16:08

16:17/16:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:57/16:39

16:59/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

18:45/18:03

18:51/18:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:45/20:10

20:55/20:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

23:19/22:23

23:21/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:12/02:20

02:22/02:22

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:50/02:55

03:15/03:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:13/04:10

04:18/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:25/05:25

27617755 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/06:05

06:10/06:10

27617800 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

08:16/07:58

08:18/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:33/08:20

08:46/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

09:59/09:30

10:04/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

11:12/10:30

11:14/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

11:56/11:20

12:05/11:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:07/13:05

13:16/13:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:12/14:33

15:22/14:38

10 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

16:32/16:05

16:38/16:10

6 min

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:46 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:21/11:13

11:26/11:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:34/12:25

12:38/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:34/14:10

14:38/14:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:59/14:38

15:05/14:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:13/16:08

16:17/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:48/16:39

16:51/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

18:28/18:03

18:32/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:46/20:10

20:58/20:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

23:44/22:23

23:47/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

03:41/02:20

03:44/02:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

04:15/02:55

04:44/03:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

05:38/04:10

05:48/04:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

06:49/05:25

27617839 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/06:05

07:21/06:10

27617871 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

09:28/07:58

09:30/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

09:43/08:20

09:55/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

10:52/09:30

10:58/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

12:03/10:30

12:10/10:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:48/11:20

13:00/11:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

14:05/13:05

14:23/13:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

17:21/14:33

17:35/14:38

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

18:50/16:05

18:55/16:10

5 min

Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 23:23 31-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:06/11:13

11:15/11:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:19/12:25

12:31/12:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:23/14:10

14:28/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:51/14:38

14:57/14:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:05/16:08

16:12/16:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:43/16:39

16:46/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

18:19/18:03

18:22/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:21/20:10

20:32/20:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

22:43/22:23

22:46/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:16/02:20

02:22/02:22

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:54/02:55

03:15/03:15

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:17/04:10

04:22/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:46/05:25

27617776 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/06:05

06:11/06:10

27617801 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

13:36/07:58

13:38/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

13:50/08:20

14:06/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 36min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

14:56/09:30

15:02/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

15:56/10:30

16:00/10:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

16:51/11:20

17:03/11:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

17:59/13:05

18:10/13:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:24/14:33

20:34/14:38

10 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

22:08/16:05

22:10/16:10

2 min

Late by 6hr

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 2min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:25 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/08:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:15/11:13

11:22/11:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:28/12:25

12:33/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:23/14:10

14:28/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:50/14:38

14:57/14:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:06/16:08

16:12/16:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

16:43/16:39

16:45/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

Update/18:03

18:05/18:05

27618515 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

20:33/20:10

20:46/20:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Rajahmundry (RJY)

Update/22:23

23:33/22:25

27618843 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:15/02:20

02:22/02:22

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:49/02:55

03:15/03:15

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/05:23

05:25/05:25

27617755 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

06:04/06:05

06:21/06:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

08:15/07:58

08:21/08:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:34/08:20

08:44/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Bolangir (BLGR)

09:42/09:30

09:47/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

10:46/10:30

10:56/10:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

11:36/11:20

12:02/11:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:02/13:05

13:10/13:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:15/14:33

15:21/14:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

17:25/16:05

17:27/16:10

2 min

Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Update/17:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12890 / Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 11:13 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 8 min 0 min 2 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:25 0 min 0 min 3 min 12 min 9 min 0 min 3 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 14:10 9 min 9 min 9 min 15 min 24 min 13 min 13 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 14:38 7 min 8 min 11 min 14 min 21 min 13 min 12 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 16:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Nellore (NLR) 16:39 10 min 2 min 3 min 18 min 9 min 4 min 4 min
Ongole (OGL) 18:03 21 min 0 min 30 min 42 min 25 min 16 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:10 34 min 0 min 38 min 35 min 36 min 11 min 23 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 22:23 54 min 31 min 82 min 56 min 81 min 20 min 30 min
Duvvada (DVD) 02:20 4 min 2 min 5 min 0 min 81 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 02:55 9 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 80 min 0 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 04:10 16 min 0 min 20 min 3 min 88 min 7 min 0 min
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 05:23 6 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 84 min 21 min 0 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:05 0 min 7 min 10 min 0 min 71 min 1 min 0 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 07:58 29 min 27 min 45 min 18 min 90 min 338 min 17 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 08:20 47 min 36 min 39 min 13 min 83 min 330 min 14 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 09:30 46 min 41 min 43 min 29 min 82 min 326 min 12 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 10:30 62 min 48 min 52 min 42 min 93 min 326 min 16 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 11:20 56 min 9 min 49 min 36 min 88 min 331 min 16 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 13:05 5 min 1 min 5 min 2 min 60 min 294 min 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 14:33 73 min 19 min 86 min 39 min 168 min 351 min 42 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 16:05 89 min 7 min 110 min 27 min 165 min 363 min 80 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 17:25 120 min 0 min 106 min 3 min 147 min 362 min 48 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 06:08 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(19608) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 23:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19422) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SF Express (PT)(12475) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 07:50 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival