Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13023/Howrah - Gaya Express

Check the current running status of 13023/Howrah - Gaya Express which runs between HWH to GAYA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13023 / Howrah - Gaya Express(HWH - GAYA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:26 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:30/20:35

20:39/20:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

21:34/21:38

21:43/21:43

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

22:17/22:16

22:20/22:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:35/22:34

22:39/22:39

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:10/23:03

23:12/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:29/23:21

23:29/23:22

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:46/23:47

23:53/23:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:52/00:31

00:54/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:49/01:26

01:53/01:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:45/02:30

02:51/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:13/02:56

03:15/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:37/03:20

03:38/03:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

04:32/04:10

04:44/04:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Akbarnagar (AKN)

05:01/04:35

05:03/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

05:11/04:48

05:13/04:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:27/05:10

05:29/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:49/05:35

05:53/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Dharhara (DRH)

06:05/05:59

06:07/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:15/06:13

06:17/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:26/06:24

06:27/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:50/07:15

07:25/07:25

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:32/07:29

07:34/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:57/07:50

07:58/07:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:10/08:03

08:12/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:27/08:18

08:29/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:38/08:33

08:41/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

08:57/09:00

09:09/09:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:24/09:16

09:26/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:26/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:42 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:33/20:35

20:39/20:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

21:30/21:38

21:43/21:43

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

22:16/22:16

22:18/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:34/22:34

22:39/22:39

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:06/23:03

23:13/23:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:29/23:21

23:30/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:45/23:47

23:52/23:52

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:40/00:31

00:42/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:14/01:26

01:31/01:31

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:29/02:30

02:46/02:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:13/02:56

03:15/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:33/03:20

03:34/03:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

04:07/04:10

04:26/04:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Akbarnagar (AKN)

04:43/04:35

04:45/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

04:53/04:48

04:55/04:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:09/05:10

05:12/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:28/05:35

05:45/05:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

06:00/05:59

06:01/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:11/06:13

06:15/06:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:25/06:24

06:26/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:51/07:15

07:25/07:25

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:34/07:29

07:36/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:55/07:50

07:57/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:10/08:03

08:13/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:28/08:18

08:30/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:43/08:33

08:45/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

09:09/09:00

09:16/09:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:35/09:16

09:37/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:42/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:41 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:35/20:35

20:39/20:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

22:02/21:38

22:07/21:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

22:41/22:16

22:42/22:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:56/22:34

23:00/22:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:27/23:03

23:30/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:45/23:21

23:46/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:57/23:47

00:01/23:52

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:52/00:31

00:55/00:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:21/01:26

01:31/01:31

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:24/02:30

02:47/02:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:25/02:56

03:27/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:52/03:20

03:55/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

04:25/04:10

04:38/04:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Akbarnagar (AKN)

04:55/04:35

04:57/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

05:06/04:48

05:10/04:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:23/05:10

05:25/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:40/05:35

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

06:00/05:59

06:02/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:12/06:13

06:15/06:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:47/07:15

07:25/07:25

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:34/07:29

07:38/07:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:54/07:50

07:56/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:08/08:03

08:10/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:25/08:18

08:27/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:36/08:33

08:38/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

08:53/09:00

09:11/09:02

18 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:28/09:16

09:30/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:41/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:39 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:49/20:35

20:51/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

22:02/21:38

22:07/21:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

22:32/22:16

22:34/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:49/22:34

22:50/22:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:20/23:03

23:22/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:38/23:21

23:40/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:52/23:47

23:56/23:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:38/00:31

00:40/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:15/01:26

01:31/01:31

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:29/02:30

02:36/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:00/02:56

03:05/02:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:35/03:20

03:38/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

04:05/04:10

04:20/04:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

04:37/04:35

04:38/04:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

04:47/04:48

04:49/04:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:04/05:10

05:12/05:11

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:26/05:35

05:45/05:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

05:58/05:59

06:01/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:10/06:13

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:48/07:15

07:25/07:25

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:40/07:29

07:41/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:58/07:50

08:00/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:13/08:03

08:21/08:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:35/08:18

08:38/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:48/08:33

08:50/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

09:06/09:00

09:10/09:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:26/09:16

09:31/09:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:39/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:08 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:34/20:35

20:39/20:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

21:33/21:38

21:43/21:43

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

22:14/22:16

22:18/22:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:34/22:34

22:39/22:39

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:06/23:03

23:09/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:26/23:21

23:27/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

23:41/23:47

23:52/23:52

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:40/00:31

00:42/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:15/01:26

01:31/01:31

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:24/02:30

02:41/02:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:03/02:56

03:05/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:23/03:20

03:25/03:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

03:56/04:10

04:20/04:20

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akbarnagar (AKN)

04:39/04:35

04:40/04:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

04:47/04:48

04:49/04:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:08/05:10

05:11/05:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:25/05:35

05:45/05:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

05:58/05:59

06:00/06:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:10/06:13

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:24/06:24

06:26/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:50/07:15

07:25/07:25

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:32/07:29

07:37/07:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:54/07:50

07:56/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:08/08:03

08:10/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:25/08:18

08:28/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:43/08:33

08:46/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

09:12/09:00

09:19/09:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:44/09:16

09:48/09:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:57/10:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:30 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/19:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:48/20:35

20:51/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

21:53/21:38

21:59/21:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

22:38/22:16

22:40/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

22:55/22:34

22:57/22:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

23:24/23:03

23:26/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Mallarpur (MLV)

23:43/23:21

23:44/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

00:03/23:47

00:09/23:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

00:54/00:31

00:56/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

01:25/01:26

01:32/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

02:32/02:30

02:54/02:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:17/02:56

03:19/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:38/03:20

03:40/03:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

04:10/04:10

04:22/04:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Akbarnagar (AKN)

04:44/04:35

04:46/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

04:54/04:48

04:56/04:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

05:11/05:10

05:13/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

05:33/05:35

05:45/05:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

06:00/05:59

06:01/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

06:11/06:13

06:15/06:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

06:25/06:24

06:27/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:55/07:15

07:25/07:25

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:33/07:29

07:35/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Sirari (SRY)

07:54/07:50

07:56/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:08/08:03

08:10/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:25/08:18

08:27/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

08:36/08:33

08:40/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

08:54/09:00

09:02/09:02

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

09:22/09:16

09:24/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:30/10:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 13023 / Howrah - Gaya Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 13 min 5 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:38 0 min 0 min 24 min 24 min 0 min 15 min 3 min
Guskara (GKH) 22:16 1 min 0 min 25 min 16 min 0 min 22 min 14 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 22:34 1 min 0 min 22 min 15 min 0 min 21 min 14 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 23:03 7 min 3 min 24 min 17 min 3 min 21 min 16 min
Mallarpur (MLV) 23:21 8 min 8 min 24 min 17 min 5 min 22 min 18 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 23:47 0 min 0 min 10 min 5 min 0 min 16 min 16 min
Pakur (PKR) 00:31 21 min 9 min 21 min 7 min 9 min 23 min 9 min
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 01:26 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sahibganj (SBG) 02:30 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 6 min
Pirpainti (PPT) 02:56 17 min 17 min 29 min 4 min 7 min 21 min 82 min
Kahalgaon (CLG) 03:20 17 min 13 min 32 min 15 min 3 min 18 min 81 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 04:10 22 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 61 min
Akbarnagar (AKN) 04:35 26 min 8 min 20 min 2 min 4 min 9 min 72 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 04:48 23 min 5 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 69 min
Bariarpur (BUP) 05:10 17 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 62 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 05:35 14 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 56 min
Dharhara (DRH) 05:59 6 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 55 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 06:13 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 52 min
Kajra (KJH) 06:24 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 53 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 24 min
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 07:29 3 min 5 min 5 min 11 min 3 min 4 min 20 min
Sirari (SRY) 07:50 7 min 5 min 4 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 19 min
Sheikpura (SHK) 08:03 7 min 7 min 5 min 10 min 5 min 5 min 20 min
Kashi Chak (KSC) 08:18 9 min 10 min 7 min 17 min 7 min 7 min 24 min
Warisale Ganj (WRS) 08:33 5 min 10 min 3 min 15 min 10 min 3 min 22 min
Nawadah (NWD) 09:00 0 min 9 min 0 min 6 min 12 min 0 min 12 min
Tilaiya Junction (TIA) 09:16 8 min 19 min 12 min 10 min 28 min 6 min 22 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 10:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19605) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 07:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(22195) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 16:50 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express(12380) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 264 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival