Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13123/

Check the current running status of 13123/Sealdah - Sitamarhi Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13123 / Sealdah - Sitamarhi Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

07:02

07:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garifa (GFAE)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly Ghat (HYG)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

07:38

07:43

5

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

09:00

09:04

4

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

10:22

10:24

2

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

10:32

10:37

5

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

10:58

11:08

10

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Salanpur (SLS)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Madankata (MNC)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Joramow (JRW)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

12:59

13:01

2

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur (MUW)

13:12

13:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sankarpur (SNQ)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:37

13:40

3

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Telwa Bazar Halt (TLB)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rajla Halt (RJLA)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

15:35

15:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

16:17

16:19

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

17:42

17:44

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Upper (HTZU)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Pul (RJO)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dinkar Gram Simaria (DKGS)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

20:35

20:55

20

-

1

N.A

Barauni Flag (BUJ)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Teghra (TGA)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Sathajagat (STJT)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

21:42

21:44

2

-

1

N.A

NazirGanj (NAZJ)

21:52

21:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ujiarpur (UJP)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Karpoori Gram (KPGM)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dubaha (DUBH)

23:12

23:14

2

-

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

23:21

23:23

2

-

1

N.A

Siho (SIHO)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Silout (SLT)

23:39

23:41

2

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Anant (NRPA)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jubbasahani (JUBS)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Runni Saidpur (RUSD)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Garha (GARA)

02:12

02:14

2

-

2

N.A

Dumra (DUMR)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

03:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Ahmedabad) (PT)(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:32 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 19:46 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction