Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13349/Singrauli - Patna Express

Check the current running status of 13349/Singrauli - Patna Express which runs between SGRL to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13349 / Singrauli - Patna Express(SGRL - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/18:40

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

19:45/19:45

20:15/20:15

30

On Time

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

20:48/20:48

20:50/20:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

21:42/21:42

21:44/21:44

2

On Time

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2

On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:30/00:30

00:32/00:32

2

On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:54/00:54

00:56/00:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:30/01:30

01:55/01:55

25

On Time

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:56/04:56

04:58/04:58

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:18/19:45

20:43/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:38/20:48

21:40/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:07/21:11

22:09/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:42/21:42

22:44/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:08/22:45

23:22/22:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:51/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1426 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:15/00:16

00:18/00:18

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:31/00:30

00:33/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:41/00:40

00:43/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:55/00:54

00:57/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:47/01:30

02:16/01:55

29 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:35/02:08

02:37/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:58/02:32

03:58/02:34

60 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

04:15/02:45

04:17/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:38/04:20

04:44/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

05:06/04:44

05:08/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

05:18/04:56

05:20/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:35/05:15

05:37/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:54/05:35

05:56/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:10/05:54

06:12/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:42/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:46 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:42/18:40

-

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:47/19:45

20:17/20:15

30

-

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

20:50/20:48

20:52/20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

21:13/21:11

21:15/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

21:44/21:42

21:46/21:44

2

-

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

22:47/22:45

22:52/22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:05/00:03

00:07/00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:18/00:16

00:20/00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:32/00:30

00:34/00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:42/00:40

00:44/00:42

2

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:56/00:54

00:58/00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:32/01:30

01:57/01:55

25

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:10/02:08

02:12/02:10

2

-

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:34/02:32

02:36/02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

02:47/02:45

02:49/02:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:22/04:20

04:27/04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:46/04:44

04:48/04:46

2

-

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:58/04:56

05:00/04:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:17/05:15

05:22/05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:37/05:35

05:39/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:56/05:54

05:58/05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:52/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:20 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:42/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:09/19:45

20:34/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:27/20:48

21:29/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

21:53/21:11

21:55/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:30/21:42

22:32/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:00/22:45

23:05/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:34/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1409 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:30/00:30

00:32/00:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:55/00:54

00:57/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

02:12/01:30

02:35/01:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:53/02:08

02:55/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

03:20/02:32

03:34/02:34

14 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:49/02:45

03:51/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:12/04:20

04:25/04:25

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:50/04:44

04:51/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:59/04:56

05:01/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:38/05:35

05:42/05:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:25/05:54

06:27/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:20/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:40 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:05/19:45

20:34/20:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:26/20:48

21:28/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

21:54/21:11

21:56/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:32/21:42

22:34/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:02/22:45

23:07/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:45/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1420 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:29/00:30

00:32/00:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:03/00:54

01:05/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

02:06/01:30

02:31/01:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:47/02:08

02:49/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

03:12/02:32

03:14/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:29/02:45

03:31/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:57/04:20

04:25/04:25

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:47/04:44

04:49/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:59/04:56

05:01/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:16/05:15

05:20/05:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:55/05:54

05:56/05:56

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:40/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:40 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

19:54/19:45

20:24/20:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:14/20:48

21:16/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

21:36/21:11

21:38/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:13/21:42

22:15/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:27/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1402 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:17/00:16

00:19/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:30/00:30

00:32/00:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:58/00:54

01:00/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:46/01:30

02:11/01:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:43/02:08

02:45/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

03:07/02:32

03:09/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:23/02:45

03:25/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:18/04:20

04:27/04:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

04:49/04:44

04:51/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

05:02/04:56

05:04/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:19/05:15

05:21/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:41/05:35

05:43/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:29/05:54

06:52/05:56

23 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

07:40/06:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13349 / Singrauli - Patna Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Singrauli (SGRL) origin 0 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Chopan (CPU) 19:45 0 min 33 min 2 min 24 min 20 min 9 min 14 min
Renukut (RNQ) 20:48 0 min 50 min 2 min 39 min 38 min 26 min 36 min
Duddhinagar (DXN) 21:11 0 min 56 min 2 min 42 min 43 min 25 min 39 min
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 21:42 0 min 60 min 2 min 48 min 50 min 31 min 48 min
Garhwa (GHQ) 22:45 0 min 23 min 2 min 15 min 17 min 0 min 15 min
Untari Road (URD) 00:03 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 00:16 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 00:30 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Japla (JPL) 00:40 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 00:54 0 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 9 min 4 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:30 0 min 17 min 2 min 42 min 36 min 16 min 17 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 02:08 0 min 27 min 2 min 45 min 39 min 35 min 44 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:32 0 min 26 min 2 min 48 min 40 min 35 min 42 min
Guraru (GRRU) 02:45 0 min 90 min 2 min 64 min 44 min 38 min 51 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:20 0 min 18 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bela (BELA) 04:44 0 min 22 min 2 min 6 min 3 min 5 min 5 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 04:56 0 min 22 min 2 min 3 min 3 min 6 min 4 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 05:15 0 min 20 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 2 min
Taregna (TEA) 05:35 0 min 19 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 05:54 0 min 16 min 2 min 31 min 1 min 35 min 2 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:50 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 50 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival