Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13423/Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13423/Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express which runs between BGP to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13423 / Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express(BGP - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:03 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Update/14:02

14:07/14:07

27616837 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:29/14:26

14:32/14:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:07/15:25

15:30/15:30

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:38/15:58

16:42/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:02/17:55

18:17/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:49/22:55

23:05/23:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:59/01:13

01:17/01:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:19/03:55

04:27/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:01/05:25

06:12/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:41/07:03

07:45/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:47/08:08

08:52/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:28/11:03

11:30/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:22/12:00

12:30/12:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:38/16:00

16:15/16:15

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

19:18/19:40

19:55/19:55

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:46/20:30

20:51/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:45/21:28

21:47/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:23/22:13

22:24/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:02/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:55 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:08/14:02

14:13/14:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:32/14:26

14:33/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:22/15:25

15:58/15:30

36 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:37/15:58

16:38/16:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:26/17:55

18:41/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:40/22:55

23:05/23:05

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:10/01:13

01:18/01:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:05/03:55

04:23/04:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:04/05:25

06:15/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:46/07:03

07:50/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:18/08:08

09:20/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:40/11:03

11:42/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:28/12:00

12:39/12:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:29/16:00

16:15/16:15

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:49/19:40

19:55/19:55

66 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:47/20:30

20:52/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:37/21:28

21:39/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:17/22:13

22:18/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:53/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:00 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

18:11/14:02

18:18/14:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

Update/14:26

/14:27

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

19:24/15:25

19:29/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

20:18/15:58

20:21/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 21min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:53/17:55

22:10/18:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:07/22:55

01:15/23:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:47/01:13

03:49/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

06:44/03:55

06:51/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

08:26/05:25

08:42/05:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:41/07:03

10:47/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:02/08:08

12:07/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

14:55/11:03

14:57/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

15:40/12:00

16:03/12:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

19:05/16:00

19:48/16:15

43 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

22:20/19:40

22:20/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:41/20:30

23:46/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

00:40/21:28

00:42/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

01:20/22:13

01:22/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

01:45/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:55 10-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Update/14:02

14:07/14:07

27616837 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:26/14:26

14:28/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:02/15:25

15:30/15:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:17/15:58

16:21/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:08/17:55

18:17/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:18/23:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:40/01:13

01:42/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:17/03:55

04:24/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:51/05:25

06:02/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:27/07:03

07:31/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:29/08:08

08:33/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:41/11:03

11:43/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:39/12:00

13:00/12:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:09/16:00

16:43/16:15

34 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:52/19:40

19:55/19:55

63 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:31/20:30

20:36/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:33/21:28

21:35/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:15/22:13

22:17/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:53/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:54 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:04/14:02

14:08/14:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:29/14:26

14:30/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:07/15:25

15:30/15:30

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:13/15:58

16:17/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:03/17:55

18:12/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:50/22:55

23:05/23:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:30/01:13

01:32/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:02/03:55

04:10/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:50/05:25

06:06/05:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:42/07:03

07:51/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:03/08:08

09:07/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:16/11:03

11:18/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:53/12:00

12:10/12:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:05/16:00

16:15/16:15

70 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:41/19:40

19:55/19:55

74 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:29/20:30

20:37/20:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:28/21:28

21:30/21:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:13/22:13

22:15/22:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:52/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:59 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:07/14:02

14:12/14:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:34/14:26

14:36/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

14:58/15:25

15:30/15:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:21/15:58

16:24/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10/17:55

18:20/18:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:09/23:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:27/01:13

01:35/01:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:27/03:55

04:54/04:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:26/05:25

06:40/05:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

08:22/07:03

08:26/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:45/08:08

09:48/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

12:18/11:03

12:20/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:54/12:00

13:02/12:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:35/16:00

16:15/16:15

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

19:00/19:40

19:55/19:55

55 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

Update/20:30

20:50/20:35

27617240 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:46/21:28

21:50/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:22/22:13

22:24/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:57/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 23:06 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

13:58/14:02

14:08/14:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:39/14:26

14:41/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:12/15:25

15:30/15:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:14/15:58

16:17/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:46/17:55

18:05/18:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:59/22:55

23:09/23:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:30/01:13

01:34/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:02/03:55

04:08/04:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:38/05:25

05:55/05:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:24/07:03

07:28/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:40/08:08

08:43/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:13/11:03

11:15/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:54/12:00

12:10/12:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:30/16:00

16:15/16:15

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:55/19:40

19:55/19:55

60 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:29/20:30

20:36/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:30/21:28

21:32/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:13/22:13

22:15/22:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:05/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13423 / Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:02 0 min 6 min 249 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 0 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 14:26 3 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 8 min 13 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:25 0 min 0 min 239 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokama (MKA) 15:58 40 min 39 min 260 min 19 min 15 min 23 min 16 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:55 7 min 31 min 238 min 13 min 8 min 15 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 22:55 0 min 0 min 132 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 01:13 0 min 0 min 154 min 27 min 17 min 14 min 17 min
Satna Junction (STA) 03:55 24 min 10 min 169 min 22 min 7 min 32 min 7 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:25 36 min 39 min 181 min 26 min 25 min 61 min 13 min
Damoh (DMO) 07:03 38 min 43 min 218 min 24 min 39 min 79 min 21 min
Saugor (SGO) 08:08 39 min 70 min 234 min 21 min 55 min 97 min 32 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 11:03 25 min 37 min 232 min 38 min 13 min 75 min 10 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 12:00 22 min 28 min 220 min 39 min 0 min 54 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 16:00 0 min 0 min 185 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 19:40 0 min 0 min 160 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 20:30 16 min 17 min 191 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 21:28 17 min 9 min 192 min 5 min 0 min 18 min 2 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 22:13 10 min 4 min 187 min 2 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:05 0 min 0 min 160 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction