Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14609 Rishikesh Jammu Hemkunt Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Hemkunt Express, running with train number 14609? Belonging to Northern Railways, Hemkunt Express runs in between Rishikesh junction and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction in India. Train 14609 runs from Rishikesh junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 636 km. The operating speed of the train is 46 km/hour and the travel time is of around 13 hours and 55 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 14609 leaves from Rishikesh at 16:35 hours and reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction at 06:30 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Cantt, Ludhiana, Jalandhar Cantt, Ambala Cantt, Sahranpur, etc. The train has 19 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 14609, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 14609/Hemkunt Express

Check the current running status of 14609/Hemkunt Express which runs between RKSH to SVDK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14609 / Hemkunt Express(RKSH - SVDK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:05 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:35/17:34

17:45/17:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

18:01/18:01

18:07/18:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Motichur (MOTC)

18:19/18:15

18:21/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:32/18:27

18:39/18:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:38/19:14

19:40/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:19/19:53

20:24/19:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:53/20:24

20:55/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:41/21:13

21:51/21:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:32/21:58

22:42/22:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

22:52/22:21

22:54/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

00:44/23:53

00:52/23:59

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:45/00:47

01:50/00:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

02:21/01:28

02:26/01:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

02:53/01:55

02:55/01:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:34/02:40

03:39/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

04:10/03:14

04:12/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

04:34/03:41

04:36/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Samba (SMBX)

04:49/03:57

04:51/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

05:20/04:40

05:30/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

06:24/06:14

06:27/06:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

07:00/07:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:53 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

17:22/17:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:33/17:34

17:48/17:36

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

18:02/18:01

18:05/18:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Motichur (MOTC)

18:17/18:15

18:19/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:29/18:27

18:44/18:32

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:41/19:14

19:44/19:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:20/19:53

20:27/19:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:56/20:24

20:57/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:01/21:13

22:05/21:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:47/21:58

22:57/22:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

23:08/22:21

23:10/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

01:26/23:53

01:42/23:59

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

Update/00:47

02:31/00:52

27379981 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:05/01:28

03:07/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

03:31/01:55

03:33/01:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:08/02:40

04:13/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

04:42/03:14

04:44/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:06/03:41

05:08/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Samba (SMBX)

05:21/03:57

05:23/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

05:50/04:40

06:10/04:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

07:08/06:14

07:11/06:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

07:44/07:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 44 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:08 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:32/17:34

17:44/17:36

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:58/18:01

18:05/18:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Motichur (MOTC)

18:17/18:15

18:19/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:30/18:27

18:38/18:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:24/19:14

19:26/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:55/19:53

19:58/19:58

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:36/20:24

20:38/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:25/21:13

21:33/21:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:19/21:58

22:24/22:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

22:39/22:21

22:41/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

00:17/23:53

00:27/23:59

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:18/00:47

01:22/00:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:56/01:28

01:58/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

02:24/01:55

02:26/01:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:03/02:40

03:08/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:40/03:14

03:42/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

04:05/03:41

04:07/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Samba (SMBX)

04:21/03:57

04:23/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:50/04:40

05:05/04:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

06:25/06:14

06:27/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

07:00/07:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:51 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:32/17:34

17:45/17:36

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:58/18:01

18:03/18:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Motichur (MOTC)

18:15/18:15

18:17/18:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:27/18:27

18:36/18:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:28/19:14

19:31/19:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:08/19:53

20:12/19:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:38/20:24

20:40/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:17/21:13

21:24/21:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:05/21:58

22:15/22:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

22:23/22:21

22:25/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:59/23:53

00:10/23:59

-1429 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:04/00:47

01:09/00:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:42/01:28

01:44/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

02:07/01:55

02:09/01:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:43/02:40

02:48/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:18/03:14

03:20/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:42/03:41

03:45/03:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

03:58/03:57

04:00/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:35/04:40

04:50/04:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

05:49/06:14

06:17/06:16

28 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:50/07:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:50 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:32/17:34

17:52/17:36

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

18:18/18:01

18:22/18:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Motichur (MOTC)

18:30/18:15

18:32/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:43/18:27

18:49/18:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:30/19:14

19:32/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:05/19:53

20:10/19:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:40/20:24

20:42/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:21/21:13

21:28/21:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:03/21:58

22:09/22:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

22:22/22:21

22:24/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

00:02/23:53

00:08/23:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:56/00:47

01:01/00:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:35/01:28

01:37/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

02:00/01:55

02:02/01:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:37/02:40

02:45/02:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:17/03:14

03:19/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:39/03:41

03:55/03:43

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:11/03:57

04:13/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:45/04:40

05:00/04:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

05:56/06:14

06:17/06:16

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:50/07:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 06:47 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Virbhadra (VRH)

17:31/17:34

17:44/17:36

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:58/18:01

18:04/18:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Motichur (MOTC)

18:18/18:15

18:19/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

18:29/18:27

18:34/18:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:17/19:14

19:19/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:52/19:53

19:59/19:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:23/20:24

20:28/20:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:10/21:13

21:18/21:18

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

21:54/21:58

22:08/22:08

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

22:21/22:21

22:23/22:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

00:08/23:53

00:27/23:59

19 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:14/00:47

01:17/00:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:53/01:28

01:54/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Mukerian (MEX)

02:17/01:55

02:20/01:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:56/02:40

02:59/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:33/03:14

03:35/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:58/03:41

03:59/03:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Samba (SMBX)

04:13/03:57

04:16/03:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:45/04:40

04:54/04:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

05:54/06:14

06:16/06:16

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:45/07:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14609 / Hemkunt Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Rishikesh (RKSH) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virbhadra (VRH) 17:34 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raiwala Junction (RWL) 18:01 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 5 min
Motichur (MOTC) 18:15 4 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 4 min
Haridwar (HW) 18:27 5 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 16 min 2 min 2 min
Roorkee (RK) 19:14 24 min 27 min 10 min 14 min 16 min 3 min 9 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 19:53 26 min 27 min 2 min 15 min 12 min 0 min 6 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 20:24 29 min 32 min 12 min 14 min 16 min 0 min 7 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 21:13 28 min 48 min 12 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 3 min
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 21:58 34 min 49 min 21 min 7 min 5 min 0 min 1 min
SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN) 22:21 31 min 47 min 18 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 23:53 51 min 93 min 24 min 6 min 9 min 15 min 7 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 00:47 58 min 101 min 31 min 17 min 9 min 27 min 7 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 01:28 53 min 97 min 28 min 14 min 7 min 25 min 6 min
Mukerian (MEX) 01:55 58 min 96 min 29 min 12 min 5 min 22 min 2 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 02:40 54 min 88 min 23 min 3 min 0 min 16 min 0 min
Kathua (KTHU) 03:14 56 min 88 min 26 min 4 min 3 min 19 min 4 min
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 03:41 53 min 85 min 24 min 1 min 0 min 17 min 1 min
Samba (SMBX) 03:57 52 min 84 min 24 min 1 min 14 min 16 min 1 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:40 40 min 70 min 10 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 0 min
Udhampur (UHP) 06:14 10 min 54 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) 07:00 0 min 44 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 21:00 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:25 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 14:36 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nautanwa - Durg Express (Via Varanasi)(18202) Departed from Nautanwa(NTV) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 10:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:28 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12029) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:24 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn Shatabdi Express(12004) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival