Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14735/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 14735/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. Express (UnReserved) which runs between SGNR to UMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14735 / Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. Express (UnReserved)(SGNR - UMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:37 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin/origin

/11:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mohanpura (MOPR)

Update/11:17

11:18/11:18

27619548 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

Update/11:26

11:32/11:27

27619562 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

Update/11:32

11:38/11:33

27619568 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:42/11:39

11:46/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

Update/11:45

11:51/11:46

27619581 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

Update/11:51

11:57/11:52

27619587 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

12:03/11:58

12:04/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

Update/12:05

12:11/12:06

27619601 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:19/12:13

12:21/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

Update/12:24

12:29/12:25

27619619 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:35/12:32

12:36/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:48/12:45

12:50/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

Update/12:56

13:00/12:57

27619650 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:07/13:07

13:11/13:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:22/13:20

13:23/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

Update/13:28

13:29/13:29

27619679 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:42/13:55

14:21/14:20

39 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:32/14:30

14:33/14:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:40/14:38

14:47/14:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:54/14:50

14:55/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:03/14:53

15:05/14:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

Update/15:12

15:19/15:13

27619789 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:20/15:18

15:22/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

Update/15:27

15:29/15:28

27619799 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:36/15:36

15:37/15:37

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:44/15:42

15:46/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:00/15:53

16:02/15:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:28/16:20

16:48/16:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

17:10/16:41

17:11/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

Update/16:49

17:19/16:50

27619909 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:24/16:55

17:26/16:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:38/17:10

17:39/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

Update/17:18

17:47/17:19

27619937 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:53/17:22

17:54/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

18:14/17:43

18:12/17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

19:06/18:35

19:08/18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

19:23/18:52

19:22/18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:40/19:09

19:39/19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:01/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 28 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:57 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin/origin

11:11/11:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mohanpura (MOPR)

Update/11:17

11:18/11:18

27619548 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

11:32/11:26

11:33/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

Update/11:32

11:39/11:33

27619569 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:46/11:39

11:47/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

Update/11:45

11:52/11:46

27619582 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

Update/11:51

11:58/11:52

27619588 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

12:04/11:58

12:05/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

Update/12:05

12:12/12:06

27619602 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:19/12:13

12:21/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

Update/12:24

12:30/12:25

27619620 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:36/12:32

12:37/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:50/12:45

12:52/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

Update/12:56

13:01/12:57

27619651 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:08/13:07

13:11/13:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:21/13:20

13:22/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

Update/13:28

13:29/13:29

27619679 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:42/13:55

14:21/14:20

39 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:32/14:30

14:33/14:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:43/14:38

14:45/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:52/14:50

14:53/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:00/14:53

15:20/14:59

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

Update/15:12

15:34/15:13

27619804 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:30/15:18

15:32/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

Update/15:27

15:39/15:28

27619809 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:44/15:36

15:45/15:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:51/15:42

15:53/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:02/15:53

16:03/15:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:42/16:20

16:44/16:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

17:07/16:41

17:08/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

17:15/16:49

17:16/16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:21/16:55

17:23/16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:36/17:10

17:37/17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:44/17:18

17:45/17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:48/17:22

17:52/17:26

4

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

18:09/17:43

18:10/17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

19:01/18:35

19:06/18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

19:18/18:52

19:20/18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:35/19:09

19:37/19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:56/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:57 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mohanpura (MOPR)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:13

12:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:45

12:47

2

-

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:07

13:09

2

-

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:55

14:20

25

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

14:53

14:59

6

-

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:42

15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:20

16:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:22

17:26

4

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

18:52

18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:09

19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:42/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:35 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin/origin

11:11/11:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mohanpura (MOPR)

Update/11:17

11:18/11:18

27619548 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

11:32/11:26

11:33/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

Update/11:32

11:39/11:33

27619569 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:48/11:39

11:49/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

Update/11:45

11:55/11:46

27619585 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

Update/11:51

12:01/11:52

27619591 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

12:07/11:58

12:08/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

Update/12:05

12:15/12:06

27619605 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:23/12:13

12:25/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

Update/12:24

12:33/12:25

27619623 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:41/12:32

12:42/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:55/12:45

12:57/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

Update/12:56

13:07/12:57

27619657 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:15/13:07

13:17/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:28/13:20

13:29/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

Update/13:28

13:35/13:29

27619685 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:52/13:55

14:26/14:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:38/14:30

14:39/14:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:47/14:38

14:49/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:58/14:50

15:12/14:51

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:17/14:53

15:18/14:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

Update/15:12

15:32/15:13

27619802 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:33/15:18

15:38/15:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

Update/15:27

15:46/15:28

27619816 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:51/15:36

15:52/15:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

16:00/15:42

16:02/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:11/15:53

16:12/15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:38/16:20

16:43/16:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

16:59/16:41

17:00/16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

17:07/16:49

17:08/16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:13/16:55

17:15/16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:28/17:10

17:29/17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:36/17:18

17:37/17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:40/17:22

17:44/17:26

4

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

18:01/17:43

18:02/17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:53/18:35

18:58/18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

19:10/18:52

19:12/18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:27/19:09

19:29/19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:48/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:30 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin/origin

11:10/11:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mohanpura (MOPR)

Update/11:17

11:18/11:18

27619548 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

11:32/11:26

11:33/11:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

Update/11:32

11:40/11:33

27619570 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:47/11:39

11:53/11:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

Update/11:45

11:59/11:46

27619589 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

Update/11:51

12:05/11:52

27619595 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

12:09/11:58

12:10/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

Update/12:05

12:19/12:06

27619609 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:27/12:13

12:29/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

Update/12:24

12:37/12:25

27619627 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:45/12:32

12:51/12:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

13:02/12:45

13:04/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

Update/12:56

13:14/12:57

27619664 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:22/13:07

13:24/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:36/13:20

13:37/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

Update/13:28

13:45/13:29

27619695 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:56/13:55

14:21/14:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:32/14:30

14:33/14:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:42/14:38

14:53/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

15:00/14:50

15:01/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:10/14:53

15:22/14:59

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

Update/15:12

15:36/15:13

27619806 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:33/15:18

15:35/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

Update/15:27

15:42/15:28

27619812 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:48/15:36

15:49/15:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:55/15:42

15:57/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:06/15:53

16:08/15:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:33/16:20

16:39/16:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

16:54/16:41

16:56/16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

17:02/16:49

17:04/16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:08/16:55

17:11/16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:23/17:10

17:25/17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:31/17:18

17:33/17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:35/17:22

17:40/17:26

4

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

17:56/17:43

17:58/17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:48/18:35

18:54/18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

19:05/18:52

19:08/18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:22/19:09

19:25/19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:43/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:53 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin/origin

11:11/11:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Mohanpura (MOPR)

Update/11:17

11:18/11:18

27619548 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

Update/11:26

11:36/11:27

27619566 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

Update/11:32

11:42/11:33

27619572 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:46/11:39

11:47/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

Update/11:45

11:55/11:46

27619585 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

Update/11:51

12:01/11:52

27619591 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

12:04/11:58

12:05/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

Update/12:05

12:12/12:06

27619602 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:22/12:13

12:25/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

Update/12:24

12:33/12:25

27619623 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:40/12:32

12:41/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:55/12:45

12:57/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

Update/12:56

13:07/12:57

27619657 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:12/13:07

13:14/13:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:24/13:20

13:25/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

Update/13:28

13:35/13:29

27619685 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

13:46/13:55

14:20/14:20

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:33/14:30

14:35/14:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:42/14:38

14:44/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:52/14:50

14:53/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:00/14:53

15:05/14:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

Update/15:12

15:19/15:13

27619789 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:20/15:18

15:22/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

Update/15:27

15:29/15:28

27619799 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:36/15:36

15:38/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:45/15:42

16:02/15:44

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:13/15:53

16:14/15:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:37/16:20

16:45/16:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

17:05/16:41

17:06/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

Update/16:49

17:14/16:50

27619904 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:19/16:55

17:21/16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:34/17:10

17:35/17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:42/17:18

17:43/17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:46/17:22

17:50/17:26

4

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

18:07/17:43

18:08/17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:59/18:35

19:04/18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

19:16/18:52

19:18/18:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:33/19:09

19:35/19:11

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:54/19:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14735 / Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30
Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR) origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Mohanpura (MOPR) 11:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatuhi (FTH) 11:26 6 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Orki (ORKI) 11:32 6 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 9 min 6 min
Hindumalkote (HMK) 11:39 7 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 8 min 7 min 6 min
Kotha Pakki (KTPK) 11:45 6 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 9 min 6 min
Bakayanwala (BKWA) 11:51 6 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 9 min 6 min
Panj Kosi (PJK) 11:58 6 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 11 min 6 min 6 min
Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL) 12:05 6 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 6 min 6 min
Abohar Junction (ABS) 12:13 6 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 14 min 9 min 10 min
Bahawal Basi (BFE) 12:24 5 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 12 min 8 min 9 min
Pakki (PKK) 12:32 4 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 8 min 9 min
Malout (MOT) 12:45 5 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 17 min 10 min 13 min
Faqar Sar (FSR) 12:56 4 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 17 min 10 min 12 min
Giddarbaha (GDB) 13:07 1 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 15 min 5 min 9 min
Bulluana (BHX) 13:20 1 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 16 min 4 min 8 min
Bahman Diwana (BWX) 13:28 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 16 min 6 min 8 min
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 13:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC) 14:30 2 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 3 min
Bhuchchu (BCU) 14:38 5 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 5 min
Lehra Muhabbat (LHM) 14:50 2 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 10 min 2 min 5 min
Rampura Phul (PUL) 14:53 7 min 0 min 24 min 0 min 17 min 7 min 11 min
Jethuke (JHK) 15:12 21 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 23 min 6 min 7 min
Tapa (TAPA) 15:18 12 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 15 min 2 min 2 min
Ghunas (GUNS) 15:27 11 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 14 min 1 min 1 min
Hadiyaya (HYA) 15:36 8 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Barnala (BNN) 15:42 9 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 3 min 3 min
Sekha (SEQ) 15:53 9 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 20 min 4 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 16:20 22 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 17 min 5 min
Chhintanwala (CTW) 16:41 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 9 min
Kakrala (KKRL) 16:49 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 9 min
Nabha (NBA) 16:55 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 10 min
Dhablan (DBN) 17:10 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 28 min
Patiala Cantt. (PTE) 17:18 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 39 min
Patiala (PTA) 17:22 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min
Daun Kalan (DOC) 17:43 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 18:35 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min
Shambhu (SMU) 18:52 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min
Ambala City (UBC) 19:09 26 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 19:30 26 min 12 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 24 min 43 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:32 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Danapur - Udhna SF Express(20934) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town