Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15532/Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)

Check the current running status of 15532/Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh) which runs between ASR to SHC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15532 / Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)(ASR - SHC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:48 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:34/18:13

18:37/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

19:09/18:48

19:13/18:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:00/20:10

20:25/20:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:40/22:55

23:20/23:20

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:03/00:10

00:26/00:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:08/02:10

02:20/02:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:04/03:08

03:13/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

05:37/05:25

05:49/05:33

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:19/06:51

07:23/06:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

11:18/11:20

11:30/11:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

14:17/14:00

14:22/14:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

15:48/15:17

15:51/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

16:50/16:45

17:05/17:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

18:20/17:53

18:22/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/18:22

18:48/18:27

27604158 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

19:20/19:05

19:28/19:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

20:34/20:20

20:45/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:07/21:40

22:11/21:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:20/21:52

22:26/21:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

23:28/22:45

23:39/22:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

00:38/23:45

00:43/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

01:07/00:12

01:09/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

01:25/00:28

01:27/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

02:00/01:15

02:04/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

Update/01:41

02:20/01:43

27603170 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

04:07/02:26

05:00/02:28

53 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

05:48/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 43min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:13 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:28/18:13

18:30/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

18:59/18:48

19:04/18:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:02/20:10

20:25/20:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:46/22:55

23:20/23:20

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:10/00:10

00:25/00:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:10/02:10

02:21/02:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:07/03:08

03:10/03:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

05:34/05:25

05:54/05:33

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:18/06:51

07:33/06:53

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

13:05/11:20

13:15/11:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:09/14:00

16:20/14:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

17:37/15:17

17:40/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

18:46/16:45

18:50/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 4

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

20:00/17:53

20:02/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

20:23/18:22

20:28/18:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

21:08/19:05

21:18/19:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:19/20:20

22:25/20:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:40/21:40

23:44/21:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:52/21:52

00:02/21:57

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

01:50/22:45

02:02/22:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:52/23:45

02:59/23:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

03:25/00:12

03:27/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

03:45/00:28

03:47/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

04:20/01:15

04:25/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

04:43/01:41

04:46/01:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

05:45/02:26

05:47/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

06:08/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 3min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 04:20 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:28/18:13

18:31/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

18:56/18:48

19:00/18:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:19/20:10

20:32/20:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

23:22/22:55

23:31/23:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:10/00:10

00:25/00:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:16/02:10

02:20/02:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:16/03:08

03:18/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

05:33/05:25

05:47/05:33

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:07/06:51

07:12/06:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

10:43/11:20

11:30/11:30

47 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

14:28/14:00

14:38/14:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

15:47/15:17

15:50/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

17:02/16:45

17:05/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

18:05/17:53

18:15/17:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/18:22

18:44/18:27

27604154 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

19:15/19:05

19:21/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

20:22/20:20

20:30/20:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

21:55/21:40

21:58/21:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:07/21:52

22:11/21:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:59/22:45

23:05/22:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

00:09/23:45

00:14/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

00:45/00:12

00:47/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

01:04/00:28

01:06/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

01:50/01:15

01:50/01:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

Update/01:41

02:07/01:43

27603157 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

03:58/02:26

04:00/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

04:17/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 12min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:04 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:31/18:13

18:33/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

19:00/18:48

19:05/18:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:04/20:10

20:25/20:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

22:47/22:55

23:20/23:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:01/00:10

00:26/00:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:15/02:10

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:48/03:08

03:50/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:34/05:25

06:42/05:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:29/06:51

08:32/06:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

13:56/11:20

14:11/11:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:58/14:00

17:04/14:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

18:38/15:17

18:41/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:46/16:45

20:21/17:00

35 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

Platform 4

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:13/17:53

21:15/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/18:22

21:42/18:27

27604332 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

23:00/19:05

23:06/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:29/20:20

00:39/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

01:50/21:40

01:53/21:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

02:08/21:52

02:12/21:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

03:08/22:45

03:17/22:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

04:01/23:45

04:08/23:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

04:31/00:12

04:33/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 19min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

04:49/00:28

04:51/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 21min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

05:30/01:15

05:35/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

Update/01:41

05:51/01:43

27603381 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

06:23/02:26

06:25/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

07:01/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 56min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:46 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:28/18:13

18:31/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

18:57/18:48

19:02/18:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

19:46/20:10

20:25/20:25

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

23:08/22:55

23:33/23:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:04/00:10

00:26/00:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:00/02:10

02:21/02:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:11/03:08

03:13/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

Update/05:25

06:18/05:33

27603408 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:37/06:51

07:41/06:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

12:42/11:20

13:07/11:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

15:44/14:00

16:03/14:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

17:13/15:17

17:16/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

18:16/16:45

18:32/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

19:22/17:53

19:25/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/18:22

19:50/18:27

27604220 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:26/19:05

20:31/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:52/20:20

22:36/20:30

44 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

Update/21:40

01:26/21:42

27603116 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

01:47/21:52

01:52/21:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

02:53/22:45

02:54/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:54/23:45

04:00/23:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

04:35/00:12

04:37/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

04:52/00:28

04:54/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

05:40/01:15

05:43/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

Update/01:41

05:57/01:43

27603387 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

06:46/02:26

06:48/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

07:43/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 38min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 09 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:51 11-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

18:34/18:13

18:36/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

19:04/18:48

19:09/18:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:00/20:10

20:25/20:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

23:05/22:55

23:21/23:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:16/00:10

00:26/00:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:06/02:10

02:20/02:20

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

03:15/03:08

03:17/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:31/05:25

06:39/05:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:35/06:51

08:39/06:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Sitapur (STP)

11:35/11:20

11:45/11:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:20/14:00

17:25/14:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

18:43/15:17

18:45/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

20:26/16:45

20:41/17:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:48/17:53

21:50/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

22:11/18:22

22:12/18:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:53/19:05

22:59/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:00/20:20

00:05/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

01:08/21:40

01:12/21:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

01:18/21:52

01:23/21:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

02:30/22:45

02:35/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

Platform 4

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:23/23:45

03:35/23:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

04:04/00:12

04:06/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

3

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

04:20/00:28

04:22/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

3

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

04:57/01:15

05:00/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

3

Platform 3

Mansi Junction (MNE)

05:15/01:41

05:17/01:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

3

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

06:16/02:26

06:18/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

3

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

06:43/03:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 38min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15532 / Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)

Station Arrival 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16 2022-05-09
Amritsar Junction (ASR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 18:13 0 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 18 min 15 min 21 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 18:48 0 min 21 min 11 min 8 min 12 min 9 min 16 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 13 min 10 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 40 min 3 min 7 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 05:25 0 min 12 min 9 min 8 min 69 min 10 min 66 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 06:51 0 min 28 min 27 min 16 min 98 min 46 min 104 min
Sitapur (STP) 11:20 0 min 0 min 105 min 0 min 156 min 82 min 15 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 14:00 0 min 17 min 129 min 28 min 178 min 104 min 200 min
Basti (BST) 15:17 0 min 31 min 140 min 30 min 201 min 116 min 206 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 16:45 0 min 5 min 121 min 17 min 181 min 91 min 221 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 17:53 0 min 27 min 127 min 12 min 200 min 89 min 235 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 18:22 0 min 21 min 121 min 17 min 195 min 83 min 229 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 19:05 0 min 15 min 123 min 10 min 235 min 81 min 228 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 20:20 0 min 14 min 119 min 2 min 249 min 92 min 220 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 21:40 0 min 27 min 120 min 15 min 250 min 224 min 208 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 21:52 0 min 28 min 120 min 15 min 256 min 235 min 206 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 22:45 0 min 43 min 185 min 14 min 263 min 248 min 225 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 23:45 0 min 53 min 187 min 24 min 256 min 249 min 218 min
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 00:12 0 min 55 min 193 min 33 min 259 min 263 min 232 min
Hasanpur Road (HPO) 00:28 0 min 57 min 197 min 36 min 261 min 264 min 232 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 01:15 0 min 45 min 185 min 35 min 255 min 265 min 222 min
Mansi Junction (MNE) 01:41 0 min 37 min 182 min 24 min 248 min 254 min 214 min
Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 02:26 0 min 101 min 199 min 92 min 237 min 260 min 230 min
Saharsa Junction (SHC) 03:05 0 min 163 min 183 min 72 min 236 min 278 min 218 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:25 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:02 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras