Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16125/

Check the current running status of 16125/Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16125 / Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 01:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin

15:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

21:45

22:00

15

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:40

09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

11:09

11:10

1

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:00

13:05

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:40

13:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

16:25

16:35

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:30

19:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:33

21:38

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:50

00:10

-1420

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

01:10

01:12

2

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

02:40

02:42

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:25

03:35

10

-

3

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

04:09

04:11

2

-

3

N.A

Falna (FA)

04:50

04:52

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

06:03

06:08

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

06:36

06:41

5

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

08:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express(11651) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 167 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12052) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12052) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 13:01 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival