Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16181/Silambu Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16181/Silambu Express (PT) which runs between MS to SCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16181 / Silambu Express (PT)(MS - SCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:57 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

20:25/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tambaram (TBM)

20:52/20:53

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:22/21:23

21:25/21:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

21:58/21:53

21:59/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:03/22:58

23:11/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:55/23:40

23:56/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:32/02:00

02:10/02:10

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:03/02:53

03:05/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:30/03:25

03:35/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:43/03:38

27380053 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:14/04:03

04:16/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:34/04:35

04:42/04:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:24/05:18

05:26/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:03/05:58

06:18/06:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:34/06:16

27380224 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:43/06:24

06:45/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

07:02/06:39

07:03/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:18/06:53

07:20/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:55/07:18

07:56/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

08:12/07:34

08:13/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:24/07:49

08:25/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:40/08:18

08:42/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

08:56/08:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:40 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

20:26/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

20:52/20:53

20:57/20:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:27/21:23

21:28/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

21:52/21:53

21:55/21:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:01/22:58

23:14/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:57/23:40

00:01/23:42

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:32/02:00

02:10/02:10

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:00/02:53

03:02/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:40/03:25

03:45/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:53/03:38

27380063 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:22/04:03

04:24/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:42/04:35

04:47/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:28/05:18

05:30/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:05/05:58

06:09/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:25/06:16

27380215 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:34/06:24

06:35/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

06:53/06:39

06:55/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:09/06:53

07:11/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:36/07:18

07:38/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

07:53/07:34

07:55/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:09/07:49

08:10/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:23/08:18

08:25/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

08:39/08:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:41 16-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Tambaram (TBM)

20:54/20:53

20:58/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:29/21:23

21:31/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

21:56/21:53

21:56/21:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

22:53/22:58

23:07/23:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:47/23:40

23:48/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:34/02:00

02:10/02:10

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:01/02:53

03:03/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:29/03:25

03:32/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:40/03:38

27380050 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:11/04:03

04:13/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:31/04:35

04:40/04:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:25/05:18

05:27/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:02/05:58

06:07/06:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:23/06:16

27380213 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:31/06:24

06:33/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

06:52/06:39

06:53/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:05/06:53

07:07/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:35/07:18

07:37/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

07:49/07:34

07:50/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:04/07:49

08:05/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:23/08:18

08:25/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

09:00/08:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 14 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:37 15-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

20:26/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

20:52/20:53

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:22/21:23

21:25/21:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

21:50/21:53

21:55/21:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

22:54/22:58

23:04/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:45/23:40

23:46/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:25/02:00

02:10/02:10

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:01/02:53

03:03/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:29/03:25

03:33/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:41/03:38

27380051 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:10/04:03

04:12/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:31/04:35

04:40/04:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:24/05:18

05:26/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:01/05:58

06:05/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:21/06:16

27380211 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:28/06:24

06:30/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

06:49/06:39

06:50/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:05/06:53

07:07/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:34/07:18

07:36/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

07:49/07:34

07:50/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:04/07:49

08:05/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:21/08:18

08:23/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

08:36/08:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 12 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 13-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

20:26/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Tambaram (TBM)

20:57/20:53

20:59/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:31/21:23

21:33/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

21:59/21:53

22:01/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:04/22:58

23:12/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:53/23:40

23:55/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:41/02:00

02:10/02:10

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:01/02:53

03:02/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:42/03:25

03:46/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:54/03:38

27380064 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:25/04:03

04:28/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:47/04:35

04:50/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:32/05:18

05:33/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:08/05:58

06:19/06:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:35/06:16

27380225 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:44/06:24

06:45/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

07:03/06:39

07:04/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:19/06:53

07:26/06:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:52/07:18

07:53/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

08:08/07:34

08:09/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:24/07:49

08:25/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:41/08:18

08:43/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

08:55/08:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:49 09-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin/origin

20:26/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Tambaram (TBM)

20:57/20:53

21:00/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:29/21:23

21:31/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

22:02/21:53

22:03/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:01/22:58

23:14/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:56/23:40

23:58/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

01:44/02:00

02:10/02:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

03:00/02:53

03:02/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

03:28/03:25

03:33/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Devakottai Road (DKO)

Update/03:37

03:41/03:38

27380051 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

04:11/04:03

04:13/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

04:32/04:35

04:41/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

APK (APK)

05:24/05:18

05:26/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

06:01/05:58

06:15/06:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tiruttangal (TTL)

Update/06:15

06:31/06:16

27380221 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

06:39/06:24

06:40/06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

06:54/06:39

06:55/06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

07:08/06:53

07:10/06:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

07:33/07:18

07:35/07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

07:49/07:34

07:50/07:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

08:04/07:49

08:05/07:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

08:33/08:18

08:35/08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

09:10/08:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16181 / Silambu Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-19 2022-01-15 2022-01-14 2022-01-12 2022-01-08 2022-01-07
Chennai Egmore (MS) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Tambaram (TBM) 20:53 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 0 min
Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 21:23 0 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 6 min 6 min
Melmaruvathur (MLMR) 21:53 5 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 9 min 0 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 22:58 5 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 3 min 3 min
Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 23:40 15 min 17 min 7 min 5 min 13 min 16 min 7 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pudukkottai (PDKT) 02:53 10 min 7 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 7 min 5 min
Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI) 03:25 5 min 15 min 4 min 4 min 17 min 3 min 6 min
Devakottai Road (DKO) 03:37 5 min 15 min 2 min 3 min 16 min 3 min 9 min
Sivaganga (SVGA) 04:03 11 min 19 min 8 min 7 min 22 min 8 min 12 min
Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 04:35 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 2 min
APK (APK) 05:18 6 min 10 min 7 min 6 min 14 min 6 min 127 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 05:58 5 min 7 min 4 min 3 min 10 min 3 min 140 min
Tiruttangal (TTL) 06:15 18 min 9 min 7 min 5 min 19 min 15 min 143 min
Sivakasi (SVKS) 06:24 19 min 10 min 7 min 4 min 20 min 15 min 141 min
Srivilliputtur (SVPR) 06:39 23 min 14 min 13 min 10 min 24 min 15 min 143 min
Rajapalayam (RJPM) 06:53 25 min 16 min 12 min 12 min 26 min 15 min 140 min
Sankarankovil (SNKL) 07:18 37 min 18 min 17 min 16 min 34 min 15 min 140 min
Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS) 07:34 38 min 19 min 15 min 15 min 34 min 15 min 138 min
Kadayanallur (KDNL) 07:49 35 min 20 min 15 min 15 min 35 min 15 min 25 min
Tenkasi Junction (TSI) 08:18 22 min 5 min 5 min 3 min 23 min 15 min 136 min
Sengottai (SCT) 08:55 1 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 136 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT)(15632) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 338 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya Express (via Mayiladuturai)(16191) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - Howrah SF Express(22832) Departed from Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central