Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16343/Amritha Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16343/Amritha Express (PT) which runs between TVC to MDU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16343 / Amritha Express (PT)(TVC - MDU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:05/21:05

21:06/21:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:30/21:30

21:33/21:33

3

On Time

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:57/21:57

21:58/21:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:16/22:16

22:18/22:18

2

On Time

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:27/22:27

22:28/22:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

22:38/22:38

22:40/22:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1

On Time

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

22:59/22:59

23:00/23:00

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:19/23:19

23:22/23:22

3

On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:45/00:45

00:50/00:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:10/01:10

01:12/01:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:17/02:17

02:20/02:20

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1

On Time

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

04:00/04:00

04:20/04:20

20

On Time

2

N.A

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kollengode (KLGD)

04:57/04:57

04:58/04:58

1

On Time

2

N.A

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:57/05:57

06:00/06:00

3

On Time

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Palani (PLNI)

07:20/07:20

07:25/07:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:40/08:40

08:45/08:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:10/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:07 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

20:32/20:30

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:08/21:05

21:09/21:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:34/21:30

21:40/21:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:01/21:57

22:05/21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:20/22:16

22:25/22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:31/22:27

22:35/22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

22:42/22:38

22:47/22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

22:53/22:49

22:57/22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:03/22:59

23:07/23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:23/23:19

23:29/23:22

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:49/00:45

00:57/00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:14/01:10

01:19/01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:21/02:17

02:27/02:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:23/03:19

03:27/03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

04:04/04:00

04:27/04:20

20

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:37/04:33

04:42/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kollengode (KLGD)

05:01/04:57

05:05/04:58

1

-

2

N.A

Pollachi Junction (POY)

06:01/05:57

06:07/06:00

3

-

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:37/06:33

06:42/06:35

2

-

2

N.A

Palani (PLNI)

07:24/07:20

07:32/07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:53/07:49

07:57/07:50

1

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:44/08:40

08:52/08:45

5

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:14/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:49 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

20:31/20:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:08/21:05

21:09/21:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:37/21:30

21:42/21:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:12/21:57

22:13/21:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:29/22:16

22:32/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:41/22:27

22:42/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

22:57/22:38

22:59/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:10/22:49

23:11/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:19/22:59

23:20/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:38/23:19

23:42/23:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:00/00:45

01:13/00:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:32/01:10

01:34/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:37/02:17

02:40/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:31/03:19

03:33/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

04:04/04:00

04:36/04:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 5

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:47/04:33

04:51/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Kollengode (KLGD)

05:13/04:57

05:15/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:53/05:57

05:59/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:29/06:33

06:35/06:35

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palani (PLNI)

07:14/07:20

07:25/07:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:49/07:49

07:51/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:21/08:40

08:45/08:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Madurai Junction (MDU)

09:45/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:56 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:07/21:05

21:09/21:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:34/21:30

21:41/21:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:08/21:57

22:09/21:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:27/22:16

22:28/22:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:39/22:27

22:40/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

22:57/22:38

22:59/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:10/22:49

23:11/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:20/22:59

23:21/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:43/23:19

23:45/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:52/00:45

00:55/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:14/01:10

01:17/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:07/02:17

02:20/02:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:06/03:19

03:07/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

03:34/04:00

04:20/04:20

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:12/04:33

04:16/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kollengode (KLGD)

04:43/04:57

04:44/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:27/05:57

06:00/06:00

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:12/06:33

06:35/06:35

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palani (PLNI)

07:11/07:20

07:25/07:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:49/07:49

07:50/07:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:24/08:40

08:45/08:45

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Madurai Junction (MDU)

09:54/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:23 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:47/21:05

21:52/21:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:36/21:30

22:40/21:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

23:11/21:57

23:15/21:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

23:32/22:16

23:35/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

23:48/22:27

23:53/22:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

00:06/22:38

00:07/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

00:18/22:49

00:19/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

00:30/22:59

00:31/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

00:54/23:19

01:01/23:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:52/00:45

00:55/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

02:44/01:10

02:45/01:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

03:28/02:17

03:32/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

04:21/03:19

04:22/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

04:49/04:00

05:11/04:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

05:22/04:33

05:25/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Kollengode (KLGD)

05:48/04:57

05:50/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Pollachi Junction (POY)

06:32/05:57

06:39/06:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

07:14/06:33

07:16/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Palani (PLNI)

08:07/07:20

08:13/07:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Oddanchatram (ODC)

08:37/07:49

08:38/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

09:11/08:40

09:21/08:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:22/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:06 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

20:30/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:07/21:05

21:08/21:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:36/21:30

21:41/21:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:11/21:57

22:12/21:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:32/22:16

22:36/22:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:46/22:27

22:48/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

23:04/22:38

23:05/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:16/22:49

23:18/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:27/22:59

23:29/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:48/23:19

23:51/23:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:03/00:45

01:08/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:29/01:10

01:31/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:20/02:17

02:23/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:11/03:19

03:13/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

03:41/04:00

04:21/04:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:15/04:33

04:20/04:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kollengode (KLGD)

04:46/04:57

04:48/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:22/05:57

06:00/06:00

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:14/06:33

06:35/06:35

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palani (PLNI)

07:11/07:20

07:25/07:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:49/07:49

07:50/07:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:22/08:40

08:45/08:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:05/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:50 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

20:30/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:07/21:05

21:12/21:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:38/21:30

21:45/21:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:16/21:57

22:17/21:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:37/22:16

22:42/22:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:52/22:27

22:53/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

23:09/22:38

23:11/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:22/22:49

23:24/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:33/22:59

23:34/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:54/23:19

23:56/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:04/00:45

01:08/00:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:29/01:10

01:31/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:23/02:17

02:25/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

03:17/03:19

03:18/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

03:47/04:00

04:27/04:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Palakkad Town (PGTN)

04:18/04:33

04:22/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kollengode (KLGD)

04:46/04:57

04:50/04:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pollachi Junction (POY)

05:25/05:57

06:00/06:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udumalaipettai (UDT)

06:15/06:33

06:35/06:35

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palani (PLNI)

07:14/07:20

07:25/07:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Oddanchatram (ODC)

07:46/07:49

07:50/07:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

08:25/08:40

08:45/08:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Madurai Junction (MDU)

09:49/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 16343 / Amritha Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 21:05 3 min 3 min 2 min 42 min 2 min 2 min 25 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 21:30 4 min 7 min 4 min 66 min 6 min 8 min 27 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 21:57 4 min 15 min 11 min 74 min 14 min 19 min 33 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 22:16 4 min 13 min 11 min 76 min 16 min 21 min 34 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 22:27 4 min 14 min 12 min 81 min 19 min 25 min 35 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 22:38 4 min 19 min 19 min 88 min 26 min 31 min 39 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 22:49 4 min 21 min 21 min 89 min 27 min 33 min 40 min
Changanassery (CGY) 22:59 4 min 20 min 21 min 91 min 28 min 34 min 39 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 23:19 4 min 19 min 24 min 95 min 29 min 35 min 39 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 00:45 4 min 15 min 7 min 7 min 18 min 19 min 19 min
Aluva (AWY) 01:10 4 min 22 min 4 min 94 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Thrissur (TCR) 02:17 4 min 20 min 0 min 71 min 3 min 6 min 4 min
Ottappalam (OTP) 03:19 4 min 32 min 7 min 82 min 12 min 18 min 13 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 04:00 4 min 24 min 0 min 69 min 1 min 7 min 2 min
Palakkad Town (PGTN) 04:33 4 min 34 min 0 min 69 min 2 min 5 min 4 min
Kollengode (KLGD) 04:57 4 min 36 min 6 min 71 min 9 min 9 min 7 min
Pollachi Junction (POY) 05:57 4 min 16 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udumalaipettai (UDT) 06:33 4 min 0 min 0 min 41 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palani (PLNI) 07:20 4 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Oddanchatram (ODC) 07:49 4 min 0 min 0 min 48 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 08:40 4 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 10:10 4 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Howrah Humsafar Express(20890) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 16:13 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express(12380) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 00:58 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:11 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam InterCity SF Express(12677) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:13 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 158 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival